Steel Dragon Group Squads: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 107: Line 107:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Grungust Type-2
!Grungust Type-2
!Grungust Type-3
!RyuKoOh <br> Dragon Tiger King
!RyuKoOh <br> Dragon Tiger King
!KoRyuOh <br> Tiger Dragon King
!KoRyuOh <br> Tiger Dragon King
|-
|-
|[[File:Grungust2.jpg]]
|[[File:Grungust2.jpg]]
|[[File:Grungust3.jpg]]
|[[File:Ryukoou.jpg]]
|[[File:Ryukoou.jpg]]
|[[File:Koryuou.jpg]]
|[[File:Koryuou.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha
|Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha
|Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha <br> & Brooklyn Luckfield
|Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha
|Pilot: Brooklyn Luckfield
|}
|}


Line 245: Line 250:
!Excellence Eternal
!Excellence Eternal
!Excellence Cosmo Driver
!Excellence Cosmo Driver
!Schutzwald
|-
|-
|[[File:ExcellenceEternal.jpg]]
|[[File:ExcellenceEternal.jpg]]
|[[File:ExcellenceCosmoDriver.jpg]]
|[[File:ExcellenceCosmoDriver.jpg]]
|[[File:Schutzwald.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Raul Gureden <br> Pilot: Fiona Gureden
|Pilot: Raul Gureden <br> Pilot: Fiona Gureden
|Pilot: Raul Gureden <br> Pilot: Fiona Gureden
|Pilot: Raul Gureden <br> Pilot: Fiona Gureden
|Pilot: Radha Bairaban
|}
|}


Line 296: Line 304:
|}
|}


==Other T.F.F. Special Forces==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gesterben G
!Gesterben G
!Gesterben Unit 2
!Gesterben Unit 2
!Gesterben Kai
!Gesterben Kai
!Grungust Type-2
|-
|-
|[[File:GesterbenG.jpg]]
|[[File:GesterbenG.jpg]]
|[[File:Gesterben2.jpg]]
|[[File:Gesterben2.jpg]]
|[[File:GesterbenKai.png]]
|[[File:GesterbenKai.png]]
|[[File:Grungust2red.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Selena Recital
|Pilot: Selena Recital
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Selena Recital
|Pilot: Selena Recital
|Pilot: Alberda
|}
|}


==Acquired Units==
==Acquired Units==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Wild Wrueger L
!Wild Falken L
!Ashsaviour
!Ashsaviour <br> Mass-Production
|-
|[[File:Wild_Wrueger_L.jpg]]
|[[File:Wild_Falken_L.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashsaber.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashsaberm.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: ????
|Pilot: ????
|Pilot: ????
|Pilot: ????
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!R-Eins
|-
|[[File:R-Eins.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: W-Series
|}
[[Category: Test Pages]] [[Category: Mecha]]

Latest revision as of 01:37, 11 June 2020

Octo Squad

Here be Takos

Gespenst MK-II G-Type Gespenst MK-II C-Type Guarbein Sieguarlion
Pilot: Katina Tarasque Pilot: Russel Bagman Pilot: Leona Gerstein Pilot: Leona Gerstein
Giganscudo Duro Giganspada
Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji

New Aggressors

Grr, they're mean.

Gespenst MK-II Custom Ashe Base Form Ashe EX Exbein
Pilot: Kai Kitamura Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish
Wild Wrueger Wild Falken Fairlion S Fairlion G
Pilot: Arad Baranga Pilot: Seolla Schweisser Pilot: Latune Subota Pilot: Shine Hausen
Rathgrith Raven Randgrith Raven Angelg Vysaga
Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan Pilot: Lamia Loveless Pilot: Lamia Loveless

ATX Team

The Main Goodguys I guess?

Gespenst MK-III
'Alt Eisen Riese'
Weissritter Flickerei Geist Huckebein MK-II
Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu Pilot: Excellen Browning Pilot: Arriere Org Pilot: Brooklyn Luckfield
Grungust Type-2 Grungust Type-3 RyuKoOh
Dragon Tiger King
KoRyuOh
Tiger Dragon King
Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha
& Brooklyn Luckfield
Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha Pilot: Brooklyn Luckfield

SRX Team

Already Made.

R-1 R-2 Powered R-3 Powered R-Gun Powered
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Raidies F. Branstein Pilot: Aya Kobayashi Pilot: Mai Kobayashi
Arblade Arblade Custom ART-1 SRX
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Viletta Badim Pilot: SRX Team

Kurogane Team

The Big Three. Kurt is big now.

DyGenGuar Aussenseiter
'Trombe'
Raioh
Pilot: Sanger Somvold Pilot: Retsel Feinschmecker Pilot: None

Others

Unaffiliated TFF Soldiers and Civilians.

Grungust Type-0 Grungust Grungust Kai Armorlion
Pilot: Rishi Togo Pilot: Irm Kazahara Pilot: Irm Kazahara Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
Huckebein MK-III Huckebein Boxer Huckebein Gunner AM Gunner
Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
& Rio Mei-Long
Pilot: Rio Mei-Long
Pfeill III Exbein Exbein Boxer Excellence Lightning
Pilot: Yong Gerbana Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Excellence Striker Excellence Flyer Excellence Gunner Excellence Diver
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Excellence Eternal Excellence Cosmo Driver Schutzwald
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Pilot: Radha Bairaban
Exbein Gunner Excellence Rescue
Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
& Rio Mei-Long
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden

T.F.F. Forces

Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II TT Huckebein 009 Huckebein MK-II M
Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: Psychodrivers Pilot: Varies Pilot: EF Pilots
Schutzwald Wildrauptier Wildschwein
Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: EF Pilots

Other T.F.F. Special Forces

Gesterben G Gesterben Unit 2 Gesterben Kai Grungust Type-2
Pilot: Selena Recital Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Selena Recital Pilot: Alberda

Acquired Units

Wild Wrueger L Wild Falken L Ashsaviour Ashsaviour
Mass-Production
Pilot: ???? Pilot: ???? Pilot: ???? Pilot: ????
R-Eins
Pilot: W-Series