Space Era Fleets: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
''Fleets and transports in the [[Space Era World]]. Simple.''<br>
''Fleets and transports in the [[Space Era World]]. Simple.''<br>


=Earth Federation=
=Terra Federation=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Hiryu
!Hiryu <br> <font color=red> Destroyed. </font>
!Hiryu Kai
!Hiryu Kai
|-
|-
Line 9: Line 9:
|[[File:HiryuKai.jpg]]
|[[File:HiryuKai.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Daitetsu Minase
|Pilot: Daitetsu Minase <br> <font color=red> Desceased. </font>
|Pilot: Tetsuya Onodera
|Pilot: Lefina Enfield
|}
|}


Line 20: Line 20:
|[[File:Kurogane.jpg]]
|[[File:Kurogane.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Lefina Enfield
|Pilot: Tetsuya Onodera
|Pilot: Kurt
|Pilot: Kurt
|}
|}
Line 37: Line 37:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Stork
!Stork
!Fylgia
|-
|-
|[[File:Stork.jpg]]
|[[File:Stork.jpg]]
|[[File:Fylgia.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: EF Pilots
|Pilot: EF Pilots
|Pilot: EF Pilots
|}
|}
Line 119: Line 122:
|Pilot: Aerogater Captains
|Pilot: Aerogater Captains
|}
|}
=Zuvorg Alliance=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Zelanio
|-
|[[File:Zelanio.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Zuvorg Captains
|}




[[Category: Worlds]] [[Category: Ships]]
[[Category: Worlds]] [[Category: Ships]]

Latest revision as of 02:57, 11 June 2020

Fleets and transports in the Space Era World. Simple.

Terra Federation

Hiryu
Destroyed.
Hiryu Kai
Pilot: Daitetsu Minase
Desceased.
Pilot: Lefina Enfield
Hagane Kurogane
Pilot: Tetsuya Onodera Pilot: Kurt
Lady Bird Peregrine
Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: EF Pilots
Stork Fylgia
Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: EF Pilots
F-28 Messer F-32 Schwert
Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: EF Pilots

Gaia Saviors

Shirogane Air Christmas
Pilot: Carlee Pilot: Altur Steinbeck

Divine Crusaders

Albatross Trilobite
Pilot: DC Pilots Pilot: DC Pilots
Killer Whale Tausend Fuessler
Pilot: DC Pilots Pilot: DC Pilots
SF-29 Rangzen A-12 Sopresa
Pilot: DC Pilots Pilot: DC Pilots
Type-71 Waldung
Pilot: DC Pilots

Aerogaters

Neviim Huleh
Pilot: Atad Sharman Pilot: Aerogater Captains

Zuvorg Alliance

Zelanio
Pilot: Zuvorg Captains