Shizuma Drive World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
 
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
There aren't too many [[Shizuma Drive World|robots]] in this world, but they are generally the most powerful weapons on either side of the conflicts.<br>
There aren't too many [[Shizuma Drive World|robots]] in this world, but they are generally the most powerful weapons on either side of the conflicts.<br>


=Experts of Justice=
=Defenders of Earth=
 
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Giant Robo
!Giant Robo
!Gaia
!GodMars
!Tetsujin #28
|-
|-
|[[File:GiantRobo.jpg]]
|[[File:GiantRobo.jpg]]
|[[File:GaiaGM.png]]
|[[File:GodMars.png]]
|[[File:Tetsujin28.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Daisaku Kusama
|Pilot: Daisaku Kusama
|Pilot: Mars
|Pilot: Mars
|Pilot: Shoutarou Kaneda
|}
|}


Line 32: Line 40:
!Gaia
!Gaia
!Poseidon
!Poseidon
!Ropross
!Uranus
!Sphinx
|-
|-
|[[File:GaiaGR.jpg]]
|[[File:GaiaGR.jpg]]
|[[File:PoseidonGR.jpg]]
|[[File:PoseidonGR.jpg]]
|[[File:Ropross.jpg]]
|[[File:UranusGR.jpg]]
|[[File:SphinxGR.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Big Fire (?)
|Pilot: Big Fire (?)
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|}
|}


=Other Mecha=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Eye Of Fogler
!Uraneus
!Gaia
!Ropross
!GodMars
!Tetsujin #28
|-
|-
|[[File:EyeOfFogler.jpg]]
|[[File:Uraneus.jpg]]
|[[File:GaiaGM.png]]
|[[File:Ropross.jpg]]
|[[File:GodMars.png]]
|[[File:Tetsujin28.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: Mars
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: Mars
|}
|Pilot: Shoutarou Kaneda
 
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Garuda
|-
|[[File:Garuda.png]]
|-
|Pilot: Garuda
|}
|}


=Other Mecha=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Eye Of Fogler
!Black Ox
!Black Ox
!Black Ox <br> Mass Production Type
!Black Ox <br> Mass Production Type
!Mummy Robot
|-
|-
|[[File:EyeOfFogler.jpg]]
|[[File:BlackOx.jpg]]
|[[File:BlackOx.jpg]]
|[[File:BlackOx.jpg]]
|[[File:BlackOxMP.jpg]]
|[[File:MummyRobot.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: Dr. Franken
|Pilot: Dr. Franken
|Pilot: Dracula
|}
|}
=Alien Invaders=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Space Wizard
!Emperor Zul
|-
|[[File:SpaceWizard.png]]
|[[File:EmperorZulGM.png]]
|-
|Pilot: Uchu Maou
|Pilot: Emperor Zul
|}
[[Category: Worlds]] [[Category: Mecha]]

Latest revision as of 06:51, 6 July 2020

There aren't too many robots in this world, but they are generally the most powerful weapons on either side of the conflicts.

Defenders of Earth

Giant Robo Gaia GodMars Tetsujin #28
Pilot: Daisaku Kusama Pilot: Mars Pilot: Mars Pilot: Shoutarou Kaneda

Big Fire

Uranus Lunarium GR-2 GR-3
Pilot: Ivan the Terrible Pilot: AI (?) Pilot: Dazzling Cervantes Pilot: ???
Gaia Poseidon Uranus Sphinx
Pilot: Big Fire (?) Pilot: AI Pilot: AI Pilot: AI
Uraneus Ropross
Pilot: AI Pilot: AI
Garuda
Pilot: Garuda

Other Mecha

Eye Of Fogler Black Ox Black Ox
Mass Production Type
Mummy Robot
Pilot: AI Pilot: AI Pilot: Dr. Franken Pilot: Dracula

Alien Invaders

Space Wizard Emperor Zul
Pilot: Uchu Maou Pilot: Emperor Zul