Celestial Being Test Page: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
=Celestial Being Mecha=
=Celestial Being Mecha=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Flag Celestial Being <br> Custom
!SEM
!Sera
|-
|[[File:FlagCB.jpg]]
|[[File:SEM.jpg]]
|[[File:Sera.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|Pilot: Tieria Erde Remote
|Pilot: Tieria Erde Remote
|}
===Exias===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Exia
!Gundam Exia
Line 34: Line 19:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Avalanche Exia
!Gundam Avalanche Exia
|-
|[[File:GundamAvalancheExia.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|}
===Arioses===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Kyrios
!Gundam Kyrios
!Gundam Kyrios Gust
!Gundam Kyrios Gust
!Arios Gundam
!GN Archer
!Arios Gundam <br> GNHWM
|-
|-
|[[File:GundamAvalancheExia.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamKyrios.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamKyrios.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamKyriosGust.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamKyriosGust.jpg]]
|[[File:Arios.jpg]]
|[[File:Gnarcher.jpg]]
|[[File:AriosGundamGNHWM.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
|Pilot: Marie Parfacy
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Arios Gundam
!Arios Gundam <br> GNHWM
!Arios Gundam Ascalon
!Arios Gundam Ascalon
!GN Archer
!Gundam Harute
!Gundam Harute
|-
|-
|[[File:Arios.jpg]]
|[[File:AriosGundamGNHWM.jpg]]
|[[File:AriosGundamAscalon.jpg]]
|[[File:AriosGundamAscalon.jpg]]
|[[File:Gnarcher.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamHarute.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamHarute.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
|Pilot: Marie Parfacy
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism <br> Pilot: Hallelujah Haptism <br> Pilot: Marie Parfacy
|Pilot: Allelujah Haptism <br> Pilot: Hallelujah Haptism <br> Pilot: Marie Parfacy
|}
|}


===Dynames===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Dynames
!Gundam Dynames
Line 107: Line 85:
|}
|}


===Virtues===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Virtue
!Gundam Virtue
Line 142: Line 119:
|}
|}


===Double Os===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam 00
!Gundam 00
Line 175: Line 151:
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Flag Celestial Being <br> Custom
!SEM
!Sera
|-
|[[File:FlagCB.jpg]]
|[[File:SEM.jpg]]
|[[File:Sera.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
|Pilot: Tieria Erde Remote
|Pilot: Tieria Erde Remote
|}
|}


Line 277: Line 267:
|Pilot: Alejandro Corner
|Pilot: Alejandro Corner
|}
|}
[[Category: Temporary]]

Latest revision as of 03:39, 24 July 2020

Celestial Being Mecha

Gundam Exia Gundam Exia Repair Gundam Exia Repair II Gundam Exia Repair IV
Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
Gundam Avalanche Exia Gundam Kyrios Gundam Kyrios Gust GN Archer
Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Allelujah Haptism Pilot: Allelujah Haptism Pilot: Marie Parfacy
Arios Gundam Arios Gundam
GNHWM
Arios Gundam Ascalon Gundam Harute
Pilot: Allelujah Haptism Pilot: Allelujah Haptism Pilot: Allelujah Haptism Pilot: Allelujah Haptism
Pilot: Hallelujah Haptism
Pilot: Marie Parfacy
Gundam Dynames Gundam Dynames Torpedo Gundam Dynames Repair Gundam Dynames Repair III
Pilot: Lockon Stratos Pilot: Lockon Stratos Pilot: Lockon Stratos Pilot: Lockon Stratos
Cherudim Gundam Cherudim Gundam
GNHWR
Cherudim Gundam SAGA Gundam Zabanya
Pilot: Lockon Stratos Pilot: Lockon Stratos Pilot: Lockon Stratos Pilot: Lockon Stratos
Gundam Virtue Gundam Virtue Physical Gundam Seravee Gundam Seravee
GNHW3G
Pilot: Tieria Erde Pilot: Tieria Erde Pilot: Tieria Erde Pilot: Tieria Erde
Gundam Nadleeh Gundam Seraphim Gundam Nadleeh Akwos Raphael Gundam
Pilot: Tieria Erde Pilot: Tieria Erde Remote Pilot: Tieria Erde Pilot: Tieria Erde
Gundam 00 Gundam 00 Raiser Gundam 00 Raiser
GN Condenser
Gundam 00 XN Raiser
Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
Pilot: Saji Crossroad
Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
Gundam 00 Seven Sword Gundam 00 Seven Sword
G Inspection
Gundam 00 Qan[T] Gundam 00 Qan[T]
Full Saber
Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei
Flag Celestial Being
Custom
SEM Sera
Pilot: Setsuna F. Seiei Pilot: Tieria Erde Remote Pilot: Tieria Erde Remote

Thrones

Gundam Throne Eins
Destroyed.
Gundam Throne Zwei
Destroyed.
Gundam Throne Drei Gundam Throne Eins Turbulent
Pilot: Johann Trinity
Deceased.
Pilot: Mikhail Trinity
Deceased.
Pilot: Nena Trinity Pilot: Johann Trinity
Deceased.
Pilot: Nena Trinity
Throne Varanus
Pilot: Alejandro Corner
Deceased.

Fereshte

Gundam Astraea Type F Gundam Astraea
Avalanche Type F
Gundam Astraea
Type F Full Weapon
Gundam Astraea Type F2
Pilot: Fon Spaak Pilot: Fon Spaak Pilot: Fon Spaak Pilot: Fon Spaak
Gundam Astraea Gundam Abulhool Gundam Abulhool Type F Gundam Plutone
Pilot: Fon Spaak Pilot: Fon Spaak Pilot: Fon Spaak Pilot: Fon Spaak
Pilot: Chall Acustica
Gundam Sadalsuud Gundam Sadalsuud Type F Gundam Artemie
Pilot: Hanayo Pilot: Hanayo Pilot: Hanayo

Alternate Celestial Being

GRM Gundam Gundam Rasiel Sefer Rasiel Alvaaron
Pilot: Grave Violento Pilot: Hixar Fermi Pilot: Hixar Fermi
Pilot: Grave Violento
Pilot: Alejandro Corner
Alvatore
Pilot: Alejandro Corner