Advanced Generation Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
 
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
A [[Advance Generation World|World]] where war has taken place over 100 years, developing Mobile Weapons across several Generations.<br>
=Earth Federation Mobile Suits=
=Earth Federation Mobile Suits=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
Line 13: Line 15:
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Wolf Enneacle
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Olbright Lorain
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!G-Bouncer
!G-Exes
!G-Bouncer Deos
!Shaldoll Custom
!Clanche
!Adele
!Clanche Custom
!Adele Diva Team
|-
|-
|[[File:GBouncer.jpg]]
|[[File:GExes.jpg]]
|[[File:GBDeos.jpg]]
|[[File:ShaldollC.jpg]]
|[[File:Clanche.jpg]]
|[[File:Adele.jpg]]
|[[File:ClancheC.jpg]]
|[[File:AdeleD.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Woolf Enneacle
|Pilot: Woolf Enneacle
Line 35: Line 37:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Adele
!Adele Cannon
!Adele Diva Team
!Adele Starks
!Adele MK-II
!Adele MK-II
!Adele MK-II Space Type
!Adele MK-II Space Type
|-
|-
|[[File:Adele.jpg]]
|[[File:AdeleC.jpg]]
|[[File:AdeleD.jpg]]
|[[File:AdeleStarks.jpg]]
|[[File:Adele2.jpg]]
|[[File:Adele2.jpg]]
|[[File:Adele2S.jpg]]
|[[File:Adele2S.jpg]]
Line 52: Line 54:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Adele Cannon
!G-Bouncer
!G-Exes
!G-Bouncer Deos
!Shaldoll Custom
!Clanche
!Clanche Custom
|-
|-
|[[File:AdeleC.jpg]]
|[[File:GBouncer.jpg]]
|[[File:GExes.jpg]]
|[[File:GBDeos.jpg]]
|[[File:ShaldollC.jpg]]
|[[File:Clanche.jpg]]
|[[File:ClancheC.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Woolf Enneacle
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Woolf Enneacle
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|}
|}
Line 67: Line 72:
===Gundams===
===Gundams===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam AGE-1 Flat
!Gundam AGE-1 Normal
!Gundam AGE-1 Normal
!Gundam AGE-1 Gransa
!Gundam AGE-1 Swallow
!Gundam AGE-1 Swallow
!Gundam AGE-1 Titus
!Gundam AGE-1 Swordia
|-
|[[File:AGE1.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1S.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1T.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamAGE1Swordia.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam AGE-1 Flat
!Gundam AGE-1 Flat <br> Zefuld Launcher
!GundamAGE-1 Glansa
!Gundam AGE-1 Full Glansa
|-
|-
|[[File:AGE1F.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1F.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamAGE1ZefuldLauncher.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1G.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1G.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1S.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamAGE1FullGransa.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
Line 84: Line 106:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam AGE-1 Titus
!Gundam AGE-2 Normal
!Gundam AGE-2 Normal
!Gundam AGE-2 Double Bullet
!Gundam AGE-2 Double Bullet
!Gundam AGE-2 Dark Hound
!Gundam AGE-2 Dark Hound
|-
|-
|[[File:AGE1T.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2DB.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2DB.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2DH.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2DH.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|Pilot: Asemu Asuno
|Pilot: Asemu Asuno
|Pilot: Asemu Asuno
|Pilot: Asemu Asuno
Line 188: Line 207:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Legilis Desil Custom
!Jilsbain
!Jilsbain
|-
|-
|[[File:LegilisDesil.jpg]]
|[[File:Jilsbain.jpg]]
|[[File:Jilsbain.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Desil Galette
|Pilot: Dean Anon
|Pilot: Dean Anon
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 04:38, 2 April 2021

A World where war has taken place over 100 years, developing Mobile Weapons across several Generations.

Earth Federation Mobile Suits

Genoace Genoace II Genoace Custom Genoace O-Custom
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Wolf Enneacle Pilot: Olbright Lorain
G-Exes Shaldoll Custom Adele Adele Diva Team
Pilot: Woolf Enneacle Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
Adele Cannon Adele Starks Adele MK-II Adele MK-II Space Type
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
G-Bouncer G-Bouncer Deos Clanche Clanche Custom
Pilot: Woolf Enneacle Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots

Gundams

Gundam AGE-1 Normal Gundam AGE-1 Swallow Gundam AGE-1 Titus Gundam AGE-1 Swordia
Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno
Gundam AGE-1 Flat Gundam AGE-1 Flat
Zefuld Launcher
GundamAGE-1 Glansa Gundam AGE-1 Full Glansa
Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno
Gundam AGE-2 Normal Gundam AGE-2 Double Bullet Gundam AGE-2 Dark Hound
Pilot: Asemu Asuno Pilot: Asemu Asuno Pilot: Captain Ash

Vagan Mobile Suits

Gafran Gafran Commander Baqto Defurse
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan
Dorado Dorado L Ice Reganner Zeydalus
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Medel Zant

X-Rounder Mobile Suits

Farsia Zedas Zedas M Zedas R
Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Magicians 8 Pilot: Zeheart Galette
Zeydra Khronos Ghiraga Ghiraga Custom
Pilot: Zeheart Galette Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Zeheart Galette Pilot: Leil Light
Ghiraga X-Rounder Fawn Farsia Gundam Legilis Gundam Legilis Zeheart Custom
Pilot: X-Rounders Pilot: Fram Nara Pilot: Fezarl Ezelcant Pilot: Zeheart Galette
Gundam Legilis Desil Custom Jilsbain
Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Dean Anon

Mobile Armors

Wrozzo Wrozzo R
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Zeheart Galette
Gomel Gurdolin
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan