Advanced Generation Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 72: Line 72:
===Gundams===
===Gundams===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam AGE-1 Flat
!Gundam AGE-1 Normal
!Gundam AGE-1 Normal
!Gundam AGE-1 Gransa
!Gundam AGE-1 Swallow
!Gundam AGE-1 Swallow
!Gundam AGE-1 Titus
!Gundam AGE-1 Swordia
|-
|[[File:AGE1.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1S.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1T.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamAGE1Swordia.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam AGE-1 Flat
!Gundam AGE-1 Flat <br> Zefuld Launcher
!GundamAGE-1 Glansa
!Gundam AGE-1 Full Glansa
|-
|-
|[[File:AGE1F.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1F.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamAGE1ZefuldLauncher.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1G.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1G.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE1S.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamAGE1FullGransa.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
Line 89: Line 106:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam AGE-1 Titus
!Gundam AGE-2 Normal
!Gundam AGE-2 Normal
!Gundam AGE-2 Double Bullet
!Gundam AGE-2 Double Bullet
!Gundam AGE-2 Dark Hound
!Gundam AGE-2 Dark Hound
|-
|-
|[[File:AGE1T.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2DB.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2DB.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2DH.jpg]]
|[[File:AGE2DH.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Flit Asuno
|Pilot: Asemu Asuno
|Pilot: Asemu Asuno
|Pilot: Asemu Asuno
|Pilot: Asemu Asuno
Line 193: Line 207:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Legilis Desil Custom
!Jilsbain
!Jilsbain
|-
|-
|[[File:LegilisDesil.jpg]]
|[[File:Jilsbain.jpg]]
|[[File:Jilsbain.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Desil Galette
|Pilot: Dean Anon
|Pilot: Dean Anon
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 04:38, 2 April 2021

A World where war has taken place over 100 years, developing Mobile Weapons across several Generations.

Earth Federation Mobile Suits

Genoace Genoace II Genoace Custom Genoace O-Custom
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Wolf Enneacle Pilot: Olbright Lorain
G-Exes Shaldoll Custom Adele Adele Diva Team
Pilot: Woolf Enneacle Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
Adele Cannon Adele Starks Adele MK-II Adele MK-II Space Type
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
G-Bouncer G-Bouncer Deos Clanche Clanche Custom
Pilot: Woolf Enneacle Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots

Gundams

Gundam AGE-1 Normal Gundam AGE-1 Swallow Gundam AGE-1 Titus Gundam AGE-1 Swordia
Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno
Gundam AGE-1 Flat Gundam AGE-1 Flat
Zefuld Launcher
GundamAGE-1 Glansa Gundam AGE-1 Full Glansa
Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno Pilot: Flit Asuno
Gundam AGE-2 Normal Gundam AGE-2 Double Bullet Gundam AGE-2 Dark Hound
Pilot: Asemu Asuno Pilot: Asemu Asuno Pilot: Captain Ash

Vagan Mobile Suits

Gafran Gafran Commander Baqto Defurse
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan
Dorado Dorado L Ice Reganner Zeydalus
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Medel Zant

X-Rounder Mobile Suits

Farsia Zedas Zedas M Zedas R
Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Magicians 8 Pilot: Zeheart Galette
Zeydra Khronos Ghiraga Ghiraga Custom
Pilot: Zeheart Galette Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Zeheart Galette Pilot: Leil Light
Ghiraga X-Rounder Fawn Farsia Gundam Legilis Gundam Legilis Zeheart Custom
Pilot: X-Rounders Pilot: Fram Nara Pilot: Fezarl Ezelcant Pilot: Zeheart Galette
Gundam Legilis Desil Custom Jilsbain
Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Dean Anon

Mobile Armors

Wrozzo Wrozzo R
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Zeheart Galette
Gomel Gurdolin
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan