SM-World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
!Gespenst MK-II TT
!Gespenst MK-II TT
!Huckebein MK-II M
!Huckebein MK-II M
!Schutzwald
!R-Eins
|-
|-
|[[File:Gespenst2.jpg]]
|[[File:Gespenst2.jpg]]
|[[File:Gespenst2tt.jpg]]
|[[File:Gespenst2tt.jpg]]
|[[File:Huckebein2M.jpg]]
|[[File:Huckebein2M.jpg]]
|[[File:Schutzwald.jpg]]
|[[File:R-Eins.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: TFF Pilots
|Pilot: TFF Pilots
Line 20: Line 20:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Schutzwald
!Wildrauptier
!Wildrauptier
!Wildschwein
!Wildschwein
!R-Eins
|-
|-
|[[File:Schutzwald.jpg]]
|[[File:Wildrauptier.jpg]]
|[[File:Wildrauptier.jpg]]
|[[File:Wildschwein.jpg]]
|[[File:Wildschwein.jpg]]
|[[File:R-Eins.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: TFF Pilots
|Pilot: TFF Pilots
Line 100: Line 100:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Norouz
!Norouz
!Gespenst MK-II
!Huckebein MK-II M
!Schutzwald
|-
|-
|[[File:Soldifar.jpg]]
|[[File:Norouz.jpg]]
|[[File:Gespenst2.jpg]]
|[[File:Huckebein2M.jpg]]
|[[File:Schutzwald.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Elrich Schtazen
|Pilot: Elrich Schtazen
|Pilot: Block Breakers Pilots
|Pilot: Block Breakers Pilots
|Pilot: Block Breakers Pilots
|}
==Mauser Squad==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Zweizergain <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
!Weiss Saviour <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
!Soulgain <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
!Angelg Noir <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|-
|[[File:Zweizergain.png]]
|[[File:WeissSaviour.jpg]]
|[[File:Soulgain.jpg]]
|[[File:AngelgNoir.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Vindel Mauser <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|Pilot: Lemon Browning <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|Pilot: Axel Almar <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|Pilot: Echidna Iisaki <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Angelg <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
!Thrudgelmir <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
!Ashsaviour Mass Production <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
!Ashsaviour <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|-
|[[File:Angelg.jpg]]
|[[File:Thrudgelmir.png]]
|[[File:Ashsaberm.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashsaber.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Lamia Loveless <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|Pilot: Wodan Ymir <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|Pilot: Bioroids <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|Pilot: Bioroids <br> Pilot: Lamia Loveless <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Randgriz <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
!Randgriz Raven <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
!Raznangriff <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
!Raznangriff Raven <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|-
|[[File:Randgriz.jpg]]
|[[File:RandgrizRaven.jpg]]
|[[File:Razangriff.jpg]]
|[[File:RazangriffRaven.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Bioroids <br> Pilot: Carla Borgnine <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|Pilot: Carla Borgnine <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|Pilot: Bioroids <br> Pilot: Yuuki Jaggar <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|Pilot: Yuuki Jaggar <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|}
|}


==Block Breakers==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Sigrun
!R-Eins
!Vysaga <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|-
|-
|[[File:Svanhild.jpg]]
|[[File:R-Eins.jpg]]
|[[File:Vysaga.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Reese Greasewell
|Pilot: Bioroids <br> Pilot: Lamia Loveless <br> Pilot: Echidna Iisaki <br> Pilot: Axel Almar <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|Pilot: Bioroids <br> Pilot: Lamia Loveless <br> Pilot: Echidna Iisaki <br> Pilot: Axel Almar <br> <font color=blue> M.I.A. </font>
|}
|}


Line 122: Line 185:
!Rathgrith
!Rathgrith
|-
|-
|[[File:Soldifar.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashcleef.jpg]]
|[[File:Svanhild.jpg]]
|[[File:Svanhild.jpg]]
|[[File:Rathgrith.jpg]]
|[[File:Rathgrith.jpg]]
|[[File:Soldifar.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashcleef.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Selain Meleth
|Pilot: Selain Meleth
Line 158: Line 221:
|}
|}


===Opponents===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Vairose
!Vairose
!Norouz
!Sigrun
!Sigrun
|-
|-
|[[File:Vairose.jpg]]
|[[File:Vairose.jpg]]
|[[File:Soldifar.jpg]]
|[[File:Sigrun.jpg]]
|[[File:Svanhild.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Katz Folneus
|Pilot: Katz Folneus
|Pilot: Elrich Schtazen
|Pilot: Reese Greasewell
|Pilot: Reese Greasewell
|}
|}




[[Category: Worlds]] [[Category: Alternate Universes]] [[Category: Mecha]]
[[Category: Worlds]] [[Category: Alternate Universes]] [[Category: Mecha]] [[Category: Shadow Mirror]]

Latest revision as of 20:41, 18 August 2021

The world Shadow Mirror escaped.

Terra Federation Forces

Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II TT Huckebein MK-II M R-Eins
Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Psychodrivers Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Pilots
Schutzwald Wildrauptier Wildschwein
Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Pilots

PTX Mecha

Grungust Grungust Kai Huckebein Huckebein EX
Pilot: Patricia Hackman Pilot: Lenonjayce Starlord Pilot: Mina Likering Pilot: Arwynn Dorstein
Gespenst R Gespenst S
Pilot: Hector Madison Pilot: Grace Urigin

Beowulves

Gespenst MK-III
'Beowulf'
Gespenst MK-II
Albero Custom
Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II
Pilot: Beowulf Pilot: Albero Est Pilot: Foglia Est Pilot: Hugo Medio
Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II
Pilot: Beowulves Pilot Pilot: Beowulves Pilot Pilot: Beowulves Pilot Pilot: Beowulves Pilot

Block Breakers

Norouz Gespenst MK-II Huckebein MK-II M Schutzwald
Pilot: Elrich Schtazen Pilot: Block Breakers Pilots Pilot: Block Breakers Pilots Pilot: Block Breakers Pilots

Mauser Squad

Zweizergain
M.I.A.
Weiss Saviour
M.I.A.
Soulgain
M.I.A.
Angelg Noir
M.I.A.
Pilot: Vindel Mauser
M.I.A.
Pilot: Lemon Browning
M.I.A.
Pilot: Axel Almar
M.I.A.
Pilot: Echidna Iisaki
M.I.A.
Angelg
M.I.A.
Thrudgelmir
M.I.A.
Ashsaviour Mass Production
M.I.A.
Ashsaviour
M.I.A.
Pilot: Lamia Loveless
M.I.A.
Pilot: Wodan Ymir
M.I.A.
Pilot: Bioroids
M.I.A.
Pilot: Bioroids
Pilot: Lamia Loveless
M.I.A.
Randgriz
M.I.A.
Randgriz Raven
M.I.A.
Raznangriff
M.I.A.
Raznangriff Raven
M.I.A.
Pilot: Bioroids
Pilot: Carla Borgnine
M.I.A.
Pilot: Carla Borgnine
M.I.A.
Pilot: Bioroids
Pilot: Yuuki Jaggar
M.I.A.
Pilot: Yuuki Jaggar
M.I.A.
R-Eins Vysaga
M.I.A.
Pilot: Bioroids
Pilot: Lamia Loveless
Pilot: Echidna Iisaki
Pilot: Axel Almar
M.I.A.
Pilot: Bioroids
Pilot: Lamia Loveless
Pilot: Echidna Iisaki
Pilot: Axel Almar
M.I.A.

The Resistance

Soldifar Ashcleef Svanhild Rathgrith
Pilot: Selain Meleth Pilot: Selain Meleth Pilot: Arklight Blue Pilot: Arklight Blue
Earthgain Super Earthgain Simurgh Simurgh Splendid
Pilot: Brad Skywind Pilot: Brad Skywind Pilot: Minami Hamill Pilot: Minami Hamill
Pilot: Aisha Ridgemond
Elbulls
Pilot: Aisha Ridgemond

Opponents

Vairose Sigrun
Pilot: Katz Folneus Pilot: Reese Greasewell