Martian Rebellion Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 171: Line 171:
|Pilot: Cage Midwell
|Pilot: Cage Midwell
|Pilot: Mebius K. Lylekraft
|Pilot: Mebius K. Lylekraft
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Blade
!Edge
|-
|[[File:BladeZOE.jpg]]
|[[File:EdgeZOE.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: 'Phil' <br> Pilot: Cage Midwell
|Pilot: Deckson Geyse
|}
|}


Line 189: Line 200:


=Other=
=Other=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Ender
!Construction LEV
|-
|[[File:Ender.jpg]]
|[[File:ConstructionLEV.png]]
|-
|Pilot: James Links
|Pilot: James Links
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Jehuty
!Jehuty
!Dolores
!Dolores
!Construction LEV
|-
|-
|[[File:Jehuty.jpg]]
|[[File:Jehuty.jpg]]
|[[File:Dolores.jpg]]
|[[File:Dolores.jpg]]
|[[File:ConstructionLEV.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Dingo Egret
|Pilot: Dingo Egret
|Pilot: James Links
|Pilot: James Links
|Pilot: James Links
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 23:37, 25 August 2021

The Martian Rebellion World uses Metatron Technology to create powerful war machines known as Orbital Frames and Laborious Extra-Orbital Vehicles, AKA LEVs.

UNSF Forces

Bizac Bizac S Harut Marut Ned LEV
Pilot: Nadia Candido Pilot: Bolozof Velsago Pilot: Ned Noachim Pilot: Ned Noachim
Phantoma Regular Force LEV Reinforced LEV Security Force LEV
Pilot: UNSF Pilot Pilot: UNSF Pilot Pilot: UNSF Pilot Pilot: UNSF Pilot
Vic Viper Sea Phantoma
Pilot: Leo Stenbuck Pilot: UNSF Pilot

BAHRAM Forces

Abu Simbel Nebula
Captain: BAHRAM Officer Pilot: Nightraid
AlterNeith Anubis Ardjet Hathor
Pilot: Rebecca Hunter Pilot: Nohman Pilot: Ken Marinaris Pilot: Radium Lavans
Iblis Neith
Destroyed.
Nephtis Selkis
Pilot: Ares Enduwa Pilot: Viola Guyne
Deceased.
Pilot: Viola A.I. Pilot: Nohman
Tempest Tyrant Zakat Idolo
Pilot: Slash Pilot: Axe Pilot: Lt. Volkovo Pilot: Unknown
Idolo Standard Type Clod Cyclops Leopardo
Pilot: BAHRAM Forces Pilot: Unmanned OF Pilot: Unmanned OF Pilot: Unmanned OF
Mummyhead Narita Raptor
Pilot: Unmanned OF Pilot: Unmanned OF Pilot: Unmanned OF

Born In Space Forces

Caliburnus Dreizehn Justeen Durandal II
Pilot: Semyl Shambrow Pilot: Razma Cascade Jr. Pilot: Tadamichi E. Yukito Pilot: Warren Lumenlux
Vjaya Testament Orcrist
Pilot: Twede Grey
Pilot: Deckson Geyse
Pilot: Cage Midwell Pilot: Mebius K. Lylekraft
Blade Edge
Pilot: 'Phil'
Pilot: Cage Midwell
Pilot: Deckson Geyse

Mars Angels

Mars Angels LEV Mars Angels LEV Mars Angels LEV
Pilot: Cubick Pilot: Digit Pilot: Palme

Other

Ender Construction LEV
Pilot: James Links Pilot: James Links
Jehuty Dolores
Pilot: Dingo Egret Pilot: James Links