Computer World Kaiju: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 21: Line 21:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Full Power Gridman
!Full Power Gridman
!Gridknight
|-
|-
|[[File:FPGridman.png]]
|[[File:FPGridman.png]]
|[[File:Gridknight.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Gridman
|Pilot: Gridman
|Pilot: Gridknight
|}
|}


Line 46: Line 49:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Bujack
!Anonymous
!Anonymous
!Anonymous
!Anonymous
|-
|-
|[[File:Bujack.png]]
|[[File:NanashiA.png]]
|[[File:NanashiA.png]]
|[[File:NanashiB.png]]
|[[File:NanashiB.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Bujack
|Pilot: Anonymous
|Pilot: Anonymous
|Pilot: Anonymous
|Pilot: Anonymous
Line 66: Line 66:
|[[File:Diriver.png]]
|[[File:Diriver.png]]
|[[File:Ghoulgilas.png]]
|[[File:Ghoulgilas.png]]
|[[File:MechaGhoulgilas.png]]
|[[File:MechaGhoulghilas.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Diriver
|Pilot: Diriver
Line 76: Line 76:
!Go'yavec
!Go'yavec
!Venora
!Venora
!Zegga
!Bujack
|-
|-
|[[File:Go'yavec.png]]
|[[File:Go'yavec.png]]
|[[File:Venora.png]]
|[[File:Venora.png]]
|[[File:Zegga.png]]
|[[File:Bujack.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Go'yavec
|Pilot: Go'yavec
|Pilot: Venora
|Pilot: Venora
|Pilot: Bujack
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Zegga
|-
|[[File:Zegga.png]]
|-
|Pilot: Zegga
|Pilot: Zegga
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:47, 29 November 2021

The Computer World is a special location, where Kaiju exist and are part of the fabric of the world. Hyper-Agents are sent in to contain the threat of them, if they go out of control.

Hyper-Agents

Gridman Max Gridman Buster Gridman Jet Gridman
Pilot: Gridman Pilot: Gridman Pilot: Gridman Pilot: Gridman
Full Power Gridman Gridknight
Pilot: Gridman Pilot: Gridknight

Kaiju

Alexis * Kerib Anti Dévadadan Gonglee
Pilot: Alexis * Kerib Pilot: Anti Pilot: Dévadadan Pilot: Gonglee
Anonymous Anonymous
Pilot: Anonymous Pilot: Anonymous
Diriver Ghoulgilas Mecha Ghoulgilas
Pilot: Diriver Pilot: Ghoulgilas Pilot: Ghoulgilas
Go'yavec Venora Bujack
Pilot: Go'yavec Pilot: Venora Pilot: Bujack
Zegga
Pilot: Zegga