Asgard Support Staff: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
==Asgard Operations Crew==
==Asgard Operations Crew==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:RichardMardukas.png]]
|[[File:Exsedol.png]]
|[[File:Exsedol.png]]
|[[File:KimSaintLaurent.jpg]]
|[[File:KimSaintLaurent.jpg]]
|[[File:MihoMiho.jpg]]
|[[File:MihoMiho.jpg]]
|[[File:SallySaintFord.jpg]]
|[[File:SallySaintFord.jpg]]
|[[File:MeyrinHawke.png]]
|-
|-
!Lieutenant Colonel <br> Richard Mardukas <br> XO
!Exsedol Folmo <br> Tactical
!Exsedol Folmo <br> Tactical
!Kim Saint-Laurent <br> Analyst
!Kim Saint-Laurent <br> Analyst
!Miho Miho <br> Operations
!Miho Miho <br> Operations
!Sally Saint Ford <br> Communications
!Sally Saint Ford <br> Communications
!Meyrin Hawke <br> Communications
|}
|}


Line 24: Line 24:
|[[File:RamHoa.jpg]]
|[[File:RamHoa.jpg]]
|[[File:MinaRoshan.jpg]]
|[[File:MinaRoshan.jpg]]
|[[File:SaraTyrell.png]]
|[[File:LiamBorrinea.png]]
|-
|-
!Bobby Margot <br> Helmsman
!Bobby Margot <br> Helmsman
!Monica Lang <br> Analyst
!Sergeant <br> Monica Lang <br> Analyst
!Ram Hoa <br> Operations
!Chief <br> Ram Hoa <br> Operations
!Mina Roshan <br> Communications
!Sergeant <br> Mina Roshan <br> Communications
!Sara Tyrell <br> Analyst
!Major <br> Liam Borrinea <br> XO
|}
 
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:ADFeldtGrace.png]]
|[[File:Lasse.png]]
|[[File:IanVashti.png]]
|[[File:Mileina.png]]
|[[File:MihiroOiwakken.png]]
|-
!Feldt Grace <br> Operations
!Lasse Aeon <br> Navigation
!Ian Vashti <br> Maintenance
!Mileina Vashti <br> Communications
!Second Lieutenant <br> Mihiro Oiwakken <br> XO
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:SaraTyrell.png]]
|[[File:ShingoMori.png]]
|[[File:ShingoMori.png]]
|[[File:TonyaMalme.png]]
|[[File:TonyaMalme.png]]
|[[File:LiamBorrinea.png]]
|[[File:MihiroOiwakken.png]]
|[[File:CEAndrewWaltfeld.png]]
|[[File:CEAndrewWaltfeld.png]]
|[[File:CEMartinDaCosta.png]]
|-
|-
!Sara Tyrell <br> Analyst
!Shingo Mori <br> Operations
!Shingo Mori <br> Operations
!Tonya Malme <br> Communications
!Tonya Malme <br> Communications
!XO <br> Liam Borrinea
!Colonel <br> Andrew Waltfeld <br> XO
!Operations <br> Mihiro Oiwakken
!ZAFT Green <br> Martin DaCosta <br> Operations
!XO <br> Andrew Waltfeld
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:CEMartinDaCosta.png]]
|[[File:CEArnoldNeumann.png]]
|[[File:ADFeldtGrace.png]]
|[[File:CEMirialliaHaw.png]]
|[[File:Lasse.png]]
|[[File:CEDalidaLohalaChandra.png]]
|[[File:IanVashti.png]]
|[[File:CEKojiroMurdoch.png]]
|[[File:Mileina.png]]
|[[File:MeyrinHawke.png]]
|-
|-
!Operations <br> Martin DaCosta
!Navigation <br> Arnold Neumann
!Operations <br> Feldt Grace
!Communications <br> Milliaria Haw
!Lasse Aeon <br> Navigation
!Analyst <br> Dalida Lolaha Chandra
!Ian Vashti <br> Maintenance
!Maintenance <br> Kojiro Murdoch
!Mileina Vashti <br> Communications
!ZAFT Green <br> Meyrin Hawke <br> Communications
|}
|}


Line 69: Line 83:
|[[File:BillyKatagiri.png|Played by Frank]]
|[[File:BillyKatagiri.png|Played by Frank]]
|[[File:MinaCarmine.png|Played by Dan]]
|[[File:MinaCarmine.png|Played by Dan]]
|[[File:Rakshata.jpg|Played by Dan]]
|[[File:RakshataChawla.png|Played by Dan]]
|[[File:GadgetMChiba.jpg|Played by Frank]]
|[[File:GadgetMChiba.jpg|Played by Frank]]
|-
|-
Line 83: Line 97:
|[[File:DoctorWest.png|Played by Cinnie]]
|[[File:DoctorWest.png|Played by Cinnie]]
|[[File:ElsaRobo.png|Played by Cinnie]]
|[[File:ElsaRobo.png|Played by Cinnie]]
|[[File:Lordgenome.jpg|Played by Dan]]
|[[File:ShiroSanada.png]]
|[[File:KaoruNimii.png]]
|-
|-
!Professor Shikishima
!Professor Shikishima
!Doctor West
!Doctor West
!Elsa
!Elsa
!Major <br> Shiro Sanada <br> Executive Officer
!Captain <br> Kaoru Nimii
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:Lordgenome.jpg|Played by Dan]]
|-
!Lordgenome Teppelin<br><font color=red>Deceased</font>
!Lordgenome Teppelin<br><font color=red>Deceased</font>
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:46, 8 May 2024

These are the people who have worked with or have been won over by Asgard over the course of their career.

Asgard Staff

The brave men and women who work on the Asgard station, supporting the pilots.

Asgard Operations Crew

Lieutenant Colonel
Richard Mardukas
XO
Exsedol Folmo
Tactical
Kim Saint-Laurent
Analyst
Miho Miho
Operations
Sally Saint Ford
Communications
Bobby Margot
Helmsman
Sergeant
Monica Lang
Analyst
Chief
Ram Hoa
Operations
Sergeant
Mina Roshan
Communications
Major
Liam Borrinea
XO
Feldt Grace
Operations
Lasse Aeon
Navigation
Ian Vashti
Maintenance
Mileina Vashti
Communications
Second Lieutenant
Mihiro Oiwakken
XO
Sara Tyrell
Analyst
Shingo Mori
Operations
Tonya Malme
Communications
Colonel
Andrew Waltfeld
XO
ZAFT Green
Martin DaCosta
Operations
Navigation
Arnold Neumann
Communications
Milliaria Haw
Analyst
Dalida Lolaha Chandra
Maintenance
Kojiro Murdoch
ZAFT Green
Meyrin Hawke
Communications

Auxiliary Staff

Unrelated to Asgard's military operations, but a necessity to accomplish their goals, the auxiliary staff is necessary for complex projects and medical support, among other things.

Science Team

Played by Frank Played by Frank Played by Dan Played by Dan Played by Frank
Ritsuko Akagi Billy Katagiri Mina Carmine Rakshata Chawla Gadget M. Chiba
Played by Cinnie Played by Cinnie Played by Cinnie
Professor Shikishima Doctor West Elsa Major
Shiro Sanada
Executive Officer
Captain
Kaoru Nimii
Played by Dan
Lordgenome Teppelin
Deceased

Medical Staff

Derek Styles
Doctor
Angela Thompson
Nurse
Techcs Farzenberg
Doctor
Medical Maid

Mechanical Staff

Played by Steve Played by Derek
Mechanic
Kid Salsamille
Mechanic
Jordan Kerensky
Mechanic
Shaila Viridiant
Technical Maid

Miscellaneous Staff

Garrison Tokida
Banjou Haran's Butler
Database & Liason
Popola
Database & Liason
Devola
Intel Intel
Intel Security

Pets and Companions

Played by Barb Played by Wally Played by ?! Played by Dan Played by Cinnie
Arthur the Cat Gai's Small Cat Haro Lacus Clyne's Haro Nena Trinity's Haro
Played by Josh Played by Frank Played by Cinnie Played by Frank
Pen-Pen Kira Yamato's Torii Gubaba Gundam Meister 874