Getter Robo: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width=800 |width="20%" align="center"|Angel Frames |width="20%" align="center"|Arm Slaves |width="20%" align="center"|B..."
 
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width=800
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width=800
|width="20%" align="center"|[[Angel Frames]]
|width="20%" align="center"|[[Emblem Frames]]
|width="20%" align="center"|[[Arm Slaves]]
|width="20%" align="center"|[[Arm Slaves]]
|width="20%" align="center"|[[Buster Machines]]
|width="20%" align="center"|[[Buster Machines]]
Line 11: Line 11:
|align="center"|[[Knightmare Frames]]
|align="center"|[[Knightmare Frames]]
|align="center"|[[Mazinger Series]]
|align="center"|[[Mazinger Series]]
|-
|-
|align="center"|[[Mobile Suits]]
|align="center"|[[Mobile Suits]]
Line 19: Line 20:
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Getter 1
!Getter 2
!Getter 3
|-
|[[File:Getter1.png]]
|[[File:Getter2.png]]
|[[File:Getter3.png]]
|-
|Pilot: Ryouma Nagare
|Pilot: Hayato Jin
|Pilot: Benkei Kurama
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
Line 79: Line 94:
!Texas Mack
!Texas Mack
|-
|-
|[[File:Texas.jpg]]
|[[File:TexasMack.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Jack King
|Pilot: Jack King

Latest revision as of 16:27, 31 March 2025

Emblem Frames Arm Slaves Buster Machines Evangelion Units Ganmen
Gears Getter Robo Gundams Knightmare Frames Mazinger Series
Mobile Suits OFs and LEVs PTs and AMs Variable Fighters Miscellaneous Robots


Getter 1 Getter 2 Getter 3
Pilot: Ryouma Nagare Pilot: Hayato Jin Pilot: Benkei Kurama
New Getter 1 New Getter 2 New Getter 3
Pilot: Ryouma Nagare Pilot: Hayato Jin Pilot: Benkei Kurama
Shin Getter 1 Shin Getter 2 Shin Getter 3
Pilot: Gou Saotome Pilot: Kei Kurama Pilot: Gai Daidou
Neo Getter 1 Neo Getter 2 Neo Getter 3
Pilot: Go Ichimonji Pilot: Shou Tachibana Pilot: Messiah Tahir
Getter Dragon Getter Liger Getter Poseiden
Pilot: Pilot: Pilot:
Texas Mack
Pilot: Jack King