Balarant Armored Troopers: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 54: Line 54:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Fatty Marsh Custom
!Fatty Marsh Custom
!Fatty Marsh Custom STC
!Blocker
!Blocker
!Blocker Ground Custom
!Blocker Ground Custom
!Blocker Snowfield<br> Battle Type
|-
|-
|[[File:FattyMarshCustom.jpg]]
|[[File:FattyMarshCustom.jpg]]
|[[File:FattyMarshCustomSTC.jpg]]
|[[File:Blocker.jpg]]
|[[File:Blocker.jpg]]
|[[File:BlockerGroundCustom.jpg]]
|[[File:BlockerGroundCustom.jpg]]
|[[File:BlockerSnowfieldBattleType.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Balarant Pilots
|Pilot: Balarant Pilots
Line 68: Line 68:
|Pilot: Balarant Pilots
|Pilot: Balarant Pilots
|}
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Blocker Snow Field<br> Battle Type
|-
|[[File:BlockerSnowFieldBattleType.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Balarant Pilots
|}




[[Category: Mecha]] [[Category: Astragius Galaxy]]
[[Category: Mecha]] [[Category: Astragius Galaxy]]

Latest revision as of 08:52, 3 May 2020

The forces of Balarant, perpetually locked in war with the forces of Gilgamesh, have their own type of Armored Troopers.

Ecrevisse "Danger Melon" Fatty Fatty Cesuli Corps Custom Fatty STC
Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots
Fatty Land Type A Fatty Land Type B Fatty Ground Custom STC Fatty Ground Custom HMC
Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots
Fatty Snow Combat Type Fatty Snow Combat Type HMC Fatty Snow Field Type STC Fatty Marsh Custom
Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots
Fatty Marsh Custom Blocker Blocker Ground Custom Blocker Snowfield
Battle Type
Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots Pilot: Balarant Pilots