Terra Federation Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 36: Line 36:
|Pilot: Armala
|Pilot: Armala
|Pilot: Egretta Uno
|Pilot: Egretta Uno
|}
==Medius Locus Group==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Medius Locus
!Medius Locus II
!Garberus C
!Garberus G
|-
|[[File:Mediuslocus.jpg]]
|[[File:Mediuslocus2.jpg]]
|[[File:GarberusC.jpg]]
|[[File:GarberusG.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Albero Est
|Pilot: Albero Est
|Pilot: Albero Est
|Pilot: Albero Est
|}
|}


Line 83: Line 65:
|[[File:Huckebein2M.jpg]]
|[[File:Huckebein2M.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: EF Pilots
|Pilot: TFF Pilots
|Pilot: Psychodrivers
|Pilot: TFF Psychodrivers
|Pilot: Varies
|Pilot: TFF Pilots
|Pilot: EF Pilots
|Pilot: TFF Pilots
|}
|}


Line 98: Line 80:
|[[File:Wildschwein.jpg]]
|[[File:Wildschwein.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: EF Pilots
|Pilot: TFF Pilots
|Pilot: EF Pilots
|Pilot: TFF Pilots
|Pilot: EF Pilots
|Pilot: TFF Pilots
|}
 
==Cry Wolves==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gespenst MK-II <br> Albero Custom
!Gespenst MK-II
!Gespenst MK-II
|-
|[[File:GespenstMK2Albero.jpg]]
|[[File:Gespenst2.jpg]]
|[[File:Gespenst2.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Albero Est
|Pilot: Foglia Est
|Pilot: Hugo Medio
|}
|}


==Other T.F.F. Special Forces==
==Other T.F.F. Special Forces==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gesterben
!Gesterben Unit 2
!Gesterben G
!Gesterben G
!Gesterben Unit 2
!Gesterben Kai
!Gesterben Kai
!Grungust Type-2
|-
|-
|[[File:Gesterben.jpg]]
|[[File:Gesterben2.jpg]]
|[[File:GesterbenG.jpg]]
|[[File:GesterbenG.jpg]]
|[[File:Gesterben2.jpg]]
|[[File:GesterbenKai.png]]
|[[File:GesterbenKai.png]]
|[[File:Grungust2red.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Selena Recital
|Pilot: Selena Recital
|Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
|Pilot: Selena Recital
|Pilot: Selena Recital
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Grungust Type-2
|-
|[[File:Grungust2red.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Alberda
|Pilot: Alberda
|}
==Medius Locus Group==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Medius Locus
!Medius Locus II
!Garberus C
!Garberus G
|-
|[[File:Mediuslocus.jpg]]
|[[File:Mediuslocus2.jpg]]
|[[File:GarberusC.jpg]]
|[[File:GarberusG.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Albero Est
|Pilot: Albero Est
|Pilot: Albero Est
|Pilot: Albero Est
|}
|}


Line 341: Line 364:
!Excellence Cosmo Driver
!Excellence Cosmo Driver
!Schutzwald
!Schutzwald
!Gespenst VN
|-
|-
|[[File:ExcellenceEternal.jpg]]
|[[File:ExcellenceEternal.jpg]]
|[[File:ExcellenceCosmoDriver.jpg]]
|[[File:ExcellenceCosmoDriver.jpg]]
|[[File:Schutzwald.jpg]]
|[[File:Schutzwald.jpg]]
|[[File:Gespenst_VN.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Raul Gureden <br> Pilot: Fiona Gureden
|Pilot: Raul Gureden <br> Pilot: Fiona Gureden
|Pilot: Raul Gureden <br> Pilot: Fiona Gureden
|Pilot: Raul Gureden <br> Pilot: Fiona Gureden
|Pilot: Radha Bairaban
|Pilot: Radha Bairaban
|Pilot: Gilliam Yeager
|}
|}


Line 366: Line 392:
!Wild Wrueger L
!Wild Wrueger L
!Wild Falken L
!Wild Falken L
!Gespenst MK-II N
!R-Eins
|-
|[[File:Wild_Wrueger_L.jpg]]
|[[File:Wild_Falken_L.jpg]]
|[[File:Gespenst2N.jpg]]
|[[File:R-Eins.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: ????
|Pilot: ????
|Pilot: ????
|Pilot: ????
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Ashsaviour
!Ashsaviour
!Ashsaviour <br> Mass-Production
!Ashsaviour <br> Mass-Production
|-
|-
|[[File:Wild_Wrueger_L.jpg]]
|[[File:Wild_Falken_L.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashsaber.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashsaber.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashsaberm.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashsaberm.jpg]]
Line 376: Line 415:
|Pilot: ????
|Pilot: ????
|Pilot: ????
|Pilot: ????
|Pilot: ????
|}
|Pilot: ????
 
==SRX Team==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!R-1
!R-2 Powered
!R-3 Powered
!R-Gun Powered
|-
|[[File:R-1.jpg]]
|[[File:R-2P.jpg]]
|[[File:R-3P.jpg]]
|[[File:R-GunP.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Ryusei Date
|Pilot: Raidies F. Branstein
|Pilot: Aya Kobayashi
|Pilot: Mai Kobayashi
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!R-Eins
!Arblade
!Arblade Custom
!ART-1
!SRX
|-
|-
|[[File:R-Eins.jpg]]
|[[File:Arblade.jpg]]
|[[File:Arblade_Custom.jpg]]
|[[File:ART-1.jpg]]
|[[File:SRX.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: W-Series
|Pilot: Ryusei Date
|Pilot: Ryusei Date
|Pilot: Viletta Badim
|Pilot: SRX Team
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 07:33, 13 June 2020

The Space Era's Terra Federation has developed several Personal Troopers and other such giant combat mecha. Using alien technology, they have managed to make some of the most efficient and versatile war machines in the universe.

Gaia Saviors Mecha

Passe Present Avenir Rapiecage
Pilot: Chien Pilot: Chienne Pilot: Chiot Pilot: Ouka Nagisa
Canis
Pilot: Gaia Savior Pilots
Galilnagant Canis Altarf
Pilot: Armala Pilot: Egretta Uno

JinRai Series

Jinrai Jinrai Base Jinrai Mass-Production
Pilot: S-ZLAI System Pilot: S-ZLAI System Pilot: S-ZLAI System

T.F.F. Forces

Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II TT Huckebein 009 Huckebein MK-II M
Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Psychodrivers Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Pilots
Schutzwald Wildrauptier Wildschwein
Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Pilots

Cry Wolves

Gespenst MK-II
Albero Custom
Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II
Pilot: Albero Est Pilot: Foglia Est Pilot: Hugo Medio

Other T.F.F. Special Forces

Gesterben Gesterben Unit 2 Gesterben G Gesterben Kai
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Selena Recital Pilot: Selena Recital
Grungust Type-2
Pilot: Alberda

Medius Locus Group

Medius Locus Medius Locus II Garberus C Garberus G
Pilot: Albero Est Pilot: Albero Est Pilot: Albero Est Pilot: Albero Est

Steel Dragon Battle Group

Octo Squad

Gespenst MK-II G-Type Gespenst MK-II C-Type Guarbein Sieguarlion
Pilot: Katina Tarasque Pilot: Russel Bagman Pilot: Leona Gerstein Pilot: Leona Gerstein
Giganscudo Duro Giganspada
Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji

New Aggressors

Gespenst MK-II Custom Ashe Base Form Ashe EX Exbein
Pilot: Kai Kitamura Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish
Wild Wrueger Wild Falken Fairlion S Fairlion G
Pilot: Arad Baranga Pilot: Seolla Schweisser Pilot: Latune Subota Pilot: Shine Hausen
Rathgrith Raven Randgrith Raven Angelg Vysaga
Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan Pilot: Lamia Loveless Pilot: Lamia Loveless

ATX Team

Gespenst MK-III
'Alt Eisen Riese'
Weissritter Flickerei Geist Huckebein MK-II
Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu Pilot: Excellen Browning Pilot: Arriere Org Pilot: Brooklyn Luckfield
Grungust Type-2 Grungust Type-3 RyuKoOh
Dragon Tiger King
KoRyuOh
Tiger Dragon King
Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha
& Brooklyn Luckfield
Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha Pilot: Brooklyn Luckfield

Kurogane Team

DyGenGuar Aussenseiter
'Trombe'
Raioh
Pilot: Sanger Somvold Pilot: Retsel Feinschmecker Pilot: None

Team Terrestrial Dream

Astelion Astelion AX Altairlion
Pilot: Ibis Douglas Pilot: None Pilot: None

Others

Grungust Type-0 Grungust Grungust Kai Armorlion
Pilot: Rishi Togo Pilot: Irm Kazahara Pilot: Irm Kazahara Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
Huckebein MK-III Huckebein Boxer Huckebein Gunner AM Gunner
Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
& Rio Mei-Long
Pilot: Rio Mei-Long
Pfeill III Exbein Exbein Boxer Excellence Lightning
Pilot: Yong Gerbana Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Excellence Striker Excellence Flyer Excellence Gunner Excellence Diver
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Excellence Eternal Excellence Cosmo Driver Schutzwald Gespenst VN
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden
Pilot: Radha Bairaban Pilot: Gilliam Yeager
Exbein Gunner Excellence Rescue
Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
& Rio Mei-Long
Pilot: Raul Gureden
Pilot: Fiona Gureden

Recovered Enemy Technology

Wild Wrueger L Wild Falken L Gespenst MK-II N R-Eins
Pilot: ???? Pilot: ???? Pilot: ???? Pilot: ????
Ashsaviour Ashsaviour
Mass-Production
Pilot: ???? Pilot: ????

SRX Team

R-1 R-2 Powered R-3 Powered R-Gun Powered
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Raidies F. Branstein Pilot: Aya Kobayashi Pilot: Mai Kobayashi
Arblade Arblade Custom ART-1 SRX
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Viletta Badim Pilot: SRX Team

Compatible Kaiser Team

Compatible Kaiser G-Bankaran
Pilot: Kouta Asuma Pilot: Michiru Hanaten

Res Arcana System Machines

Aile Chevalier Blanche Neige Forte Gigas
Pilot: Joshua Radcliffe Pilot: Cliana Rimskaya Pilot: Joshua Radcliffe
Pilot: Cliana Rimskaya
Geant Chevalier Dea Blanche Neige
Pilot: Joshua Radcliffe Pilot: Cliana Rimskaya

Ignited Blaze Units

Garmraid Garmraid Blaze Garmraid Blaze S Garmraid Blaze G
Pilot: Hugo Medio
Pilot: Aqua Centrum
Pilot: Hugo Medio
Pilot: Aqua Centrum
Pilot: Hugo Medio
Pilot: Aqua Centrum
Pilot: Hugo Medio
Pilot: Aqua Centrum
Cerberus Cerberus Ignite Cerberus Ignite S Cerberus Ignite G
Pilot: Hugo Medio
Pilot: Aqua Centrum
Pilot: Hugo Medio
Pilot: Aqua Centrum
Pilot: Hugo Medio
Pilot: Aqua Centrum
Pilot: Hugo Medio
Pilot: Aqua Centrum