Arzenal Para-Mail: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" width=800
Para-Mail and Ragna-Mail are high maneuverability machines which can transform for combat or movement.<br>
|width="20%" align="center"|[[Earth Sphere Federation Mecha|ESF Mecha]]
|width="20%" align="center"|[[After Colony Mecha|After Colony]]
|width="20%" align="center"|[[Dianna Counter Mecha|Dianna Counter]]
|width="20%" align="center"|[[Divine Crusaders Mecha|Divine Crusaders]]
|width="20%" align="center"|[[Earth Federation Mecha|Earth Federation]]
|-
|align="center"|[[Phantom Pain Mecha|Phantom Pain]]
|align="center"|[[Allied Solarian Gears|Solarian Gears]]
|align="center"|[[ZAFT Mecha|ZAFT]]
|align="center"|[[Arzenal Para-Mail|Arzenal]]
|}
 


=Ragna-Mail=
=Ragna-Mail=
Line 39: Line 27:
|-
|-
|[[File:ArquebusHilda.png]]
|[[File:ArquebusHilda.png]]
|[[File:ArquebusSalia.png]]
|[[File:ArquebusSalia.jpg]]
|[[File:ArquebusVanessa.png]]
|[[File:ArquebusVanessa.png]]
|[[File:ArquebusZola.png]]
|[[File:ArquebusZola.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Hilda
|Pilot: Hilda
Line 55: Line 43:
!Glaive Rosalie Custom
!Glaive Rosalie Custom
|-
|-
|[[File:GlaiveHilda.png]]
|[[File:GlaiveHilda.jpg]]
|[[File:GlaiveMarika.png]]
|[[File:GlaiveMarika.png]]
|[[File:GlaiveMary.png]]
|[[File:GlaiveMary.png]]
|[[File:GlaiveRosalie.png]]
|[[File:GlaiveRosalie.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Hilda
|Pilot: Hilda
Line 72: Line 60:
!Howitzer Chris Custom
!Howitzer Chris Custom
|-
|-
|[[File:GlaiveMP.png]]
|[[File:GlaiveMP.jpg]]
|[[File:HowitzerNonna.png]]
|[[File:HowitzerNonna.png]]
|[[File:HowitzerErsha.png]]
|[[File:HowitzerErsha.jpg]]
|[[File:HowitzerChris.png]]
|[[File:HowitzerChris.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Ange
|Pilot: Ange
Line 86: Line 74:
!Razor
!Razor
|-
|-
|[[File:Razor.png]]
|[[File:Razor.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Vivian
|Pilot: Vivian

Latest revision as of 21:28, 20 December 2019

Para-Mail and Ragna-Mail are high maneuverability machines which can transform for combat or movement.

Ragna-Mail

Vilkiss Raziya Theodra Cleopatra
Pilot: Ange Pilot: Jill Pilot: Hilda Pilot: Salia

Para-Mail

Arquebus Hilda Custom Arquebus Salia Custom Arquebus Vanessa Custom Arquebus Zola Custom
Pilot: Hilda Pilot: Salia Pilot: Vanessa Pilot: Zola
Glaive Hilda Custom Glaive Marika Custom Glaive Mary Custom Glaive Rosalie Custom
Pilot: Hilda Pilot: Marika Pilot: Mary Pilot: Rosalie
Glaive Mass Production Howitzer Nonna Custom Howitzer Ersha Custom Howitzer Chris Custom
Pilot: Ange Pilot: Nonna Pilot: Ersha Pilot: Chris
Razor
Pilot: Vivian