Steel Dragon Group Squads: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 36: Line 36:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gespenst MK-II Custom
!Gespenst MK-II Custom
!Wild Wrueger
!Wild Falken
!Angelg
|-
|[[File:Gespenst2Kai.jpg]]
|[[File:Wild_Wrueger.jpg]]
|[[File:Wild_Falken.jpg]]
|[[File:Angelg.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Kai Kitamura
|Pilot: Arad Baranga
|Pilot: Seolla Schweisser
|Pilot: Lamia Loveless
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Ashe Base Form
!Ashe Base Form
!Ashe
!Ashe
!EX Exbein
!EX Exbein
!Randgrith Raven
|-
|-
|[[File:Gespenst2Kai.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashbase.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashbase.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashe.jpg]]
|[[File:Ashe.jpg]]
|[[File:EXexbein.jpg]]
|[[File:EXexbein.jpg]]
|[[File:RandgrithRaven.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Kai Kitamura
|Pilot: Ing Wish
|Pilot: Ing Wish
|Pilot: Ing Wish
|Pilot: Ing Wish
|Pilot: Ing Wish
|Pilot: Ing Wish
|Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Randgrith Raven
!Rathgrith Raven
!Rathgrith Raven
!Fairlion S
!Fairlion S
!Fairlion G
!Fairlion G
|-
|-
|[[File:RandgrithRaven.jpg]]
|[[File:RathgrithR.jpg]]
|[[File:RathgrithR.jpg]]
|[[File:FairlionS.jpg]]
|[[File:FairlionS.jpg]]
|[[File:FairlionG.jpg]]
|[[File:FairlionG.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine
|Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan
|Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan
|Pilot: Latune Subota
|Pilot: Latune Subota
|Pilot: Shine Hausen
|Pilot: Shine Hausen
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Wild Wrueger
!Wild Falken
!Angelg
!Vysaga
|-
|[[File:Wild_Wrueger.jpg]]
|[[File:Wild_Falken.jpg]]
|[[File:Angelg.jpg]]
|[[File:Vysaga.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Arad Baranga
|Pilot: Seolla Schweisser
|Pilot: Lamia Loveless
|Pilot: Lamia Loveless
|}
|}



Revision as of 19:24, 10 June 2020

Octo Squad

Here be Takos

Gespenst MK-II G-Type Gespenst MK-II C-Type Grungust Type-3 Sieguarlion
Pilot: Katina Tarasque Pilot: Russel Bagman Pilot: Katina Tarasque
Pilot: Russel Bagman
Pilot: Leona Gerstein
Giganscudo Duro Giganspada
Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji

New Aggressors

Grr, they're mean.

Gespenst MK-II Custom Ashe Base Form Ashe EX Exbein
Pilot: Kai Kitamura Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish
Randgrith Raven Rathgrith Raven Fairlion S Fairlion G
Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan Pilot: Latune Subota Pilot: Shine Hausen
Wild Wrueger Wild Falken Angelg Vysaga
Pilot: Arad Baranga Pilot: Seolla Schweisser Pilot: Lamia Loveless Pilot: Lamia Loveless

ATX Team

The Main Goodguys I guess?

Gespenst MK-III
'Alt Eisen Riese'
Weissritter Flickerei Geist
Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu Pilot: Excellen Browning Pilot: Arriere Org

SRX Team

Already Made.

R-1 R-2 Powered R-3 Powered R-Gun Powered
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Raidies F. Branstein Pilot: Aya Kobayashi Pilot: Mai Kobayashi
Arblade Arblade Custom ART-1 SRX
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: SRX Team

Kurogane Team

The Big Three. Kurt is big now.

Others

Unaffiliated TFF Soldiers and Civilians.

Armorlion
Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa