Titans Nonsense: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 54: Line 54:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gaplant <br> 'Elicia Custom'
!Hi-Zack Epidendrum
!Gaplant Fiver
!Hi-Zack Keraunos Squad
!Hi-Zack Iris
!Hi-Zack Vanagrand
|-
|-
|[[File:GaplantCustomElicia.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZackEpidendrum.jpg]]
|[[File:GaplantFiver.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZackKeraunosSquad.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZakIris.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZackVanargand.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Elicia Nocton
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gaplant <br> 'Elicia Custom'
!Gaplant Fiver
!Gaplant Hrairoo
!Gaplant Hrairoo
!Gaplant TR5
!Gaplant TR5
!Rosette Land Battle
!Rosette Titans
|-
|-
|[[File:GaplantCustomElicia.jpg]]
|[[File:GaplantFiver.jpg]]
|[[File:GaplantHrairoo.jpg]]
|[[File:GaplantHrairoo.jpg]]
|[[File:GaplantTR5.jpg]]
|[[File:GaplantTR5.jpg]]
|[[File:RosetteLandBattle.jpg]]
|[[File:RosetteTitans.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Elicia Nocton
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
Line 82: Line 88:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Hi-Zack Epidendrum
!Rosette Land Battle
!Hi-Zack Keraunos Squad
!Rosette Titans
!Hi-Zack Iris
!Xanadu
!Hi-Zack Vanagrand
|-
|-
|[[File:HiZackEpidendrum.jpg]]
|[[File:RosetteLandBattle.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZackKeraunosSquad.jpg]]
|[[File:RosetteTitans.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZakIris.jpg]]
|[[File:Xanadu.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZackVanargand.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Xanadu
|-
|[[File:Xanadu.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|}
|}
Line 108: Line 103:
==EFF Colors==
==EFF Colors==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Asshimar
!Asshimar Kehaar
!Asshimar Kehaar
!Asshimar <br> "Dandra-Chakra"
!Asshimar <br> "Dandra-Chakra"
!EFF Hi-Zack
!EFF Hi-Zack
|-
|-
|[[File:Asshimar.jpg]]
|[[File:AshimarKehaar.jpg]]
|[[File:AshimarKehaar.jpg]]
|[[File:AsshimarDandraChakra.jpg]]
|[[File:AsshimarDandraChakra.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZackEFF.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZackEFF.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
Line 124: Line 122:
!Marasai
!Marasai
!Galbaldy B
!Galbaldy B
!Asshimar
!Gabthley
!Gabthley
!Gaplant
|-
|-
|[[File:Marasai.jpg]]
|[[File:Marasai.jpg]]
|[[File:GalbadyB.jpg]]
|[[File:GalbadyB.jpg]]
|[[File:Asshimar.jpg]]
|[[File:Gabthley.jpg]]
|[[File:Gabthley.jpg]]
|[[File:Gaplant.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
Line 139: Line 136:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gaplant
!Hambrabi
!Hambrabi
!Hambrabi
!Hambrabi
!Hambrabi
!Hambrabi
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|-
|-
|[[File:Gaplant.jpg]]
|[[File:Hambrabi.jpg]]
|[[File:Hambrabi.jpg]]
|[[File:Hambrabi.jpg]]
|[[File:Hambrabi.jpg]]
|[[File:Hambrabi.jpg]]
|[[File:Hambrabi.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Yazan Gable
|Pilot: Yazan Gable
|Pilot: Ramsus Haza
|Pilot: Ramsus Haza

Revision as of 19:01, 24 June 2020

Titans Stuff Goes Here.

Titans Colors

Barzam Barzam Refined Barzam II EWAC GM
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
GM Quel GM Quel
Hazel Reserve
GM Sniper III GM Sniper III
High Mobility
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Gabthley 'Hunin' Gabthley 'Munin' Titans Hi-Zack Titans Hi-Zack Cannon
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Rossweisse Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Hi-Zack Epidendrum Hi-Zack Keraunos Squad Hi-Zack Iris Hi-Zack Vanagrand
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Gaplant
'Elicia Custom'
Gaplant Fiver Gaplant Hrairoo Gaplant TR5
Pilot: Elicia Nocton Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Rosette Land Battle Rosette Titans Xanadu
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots

EFF Colors

Asshimar Asshimar Kehaar Asshimar
"Dandra-Chakra"
EFF Hi-Zack
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Marasai Galbaldy B Gabthley Gaplant
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Hambrabi Hambrabi Hambrabi Pilot: Titans Pilots
Pilot: Yazan Gable Pilot: Ramsus Haza Pilot: Dunkel Cooper
Byarlant Baund-Doc Gates Kappa Baund-Doc Jerid Messa Baund-Doc Rosamia Badam
Pilot: Jerid Messa Pilot: Gates Kappa Pilot: Jerid Messa Pilot: Rosamia Badam

Mobile Armors

Mobile Fortress
Matabiri
TR-4 Dandelion
Mobile Armor
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Bi-Zack "Big Wig" Dagui
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Rakshasa Fiver II
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots