Alien Empires: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 76: Line 76:
===Third Imperial Troops===
===Third Imperial Troops===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:DalekEmperor2.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekEmperor3.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekEmperor3.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekEmperorGuard2.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekEmperorGuard2.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekGold.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekTimeWar.jpg]]
|-
|-
!Dalek <br> Emperor MK-II
!Dalek <br> Emperor MK-III
!Dalek <br> Emperor MK-III
!Dalek <br> Imperial Guard  
!Dalek <br> Imperial Guard  
|}
!Dalek
 
!Dalek
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:DalekWarriorGrey.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekWarrior.jpg]]
|-
!Dalek <br> Warrior
!Dalek <br> Warrior
|}
|}


Line 97: Line 91:
|[[File:DalekSec.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekSec.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekZeg.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekZeg.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekGold.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekWarriorGrey.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekTimeWar.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekWarrior.jpg]]
|-
|-
!Supreme Dalek
!Supreme Dalek
!Dalek <br> Sec
!Dalek <br> Sec
!Dalek <br> Zeg
!Dalek <br> Zeg
!Dalek
!Dalek <br> Warrior
!Dalek
!Dalek <br> Warrior
|}
|}



Revision as of 09:36, 19 November 2020

They came from Outer Space!

Daemonites

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber

Daleks

Dalek
Emperor MK-II
Dalek
Emperor MK-III
Dalek
Imperial Guard
Dalek
Warrior
Dalek
Warrior
Supreme Dalek Dalek
Sec
Dalek
Zeg
Dalek Dalek
Dalek Dalek Dalek
Iron Soldier

First Imperial Troops

Dalek
Emperor
Dalek
Saucer Commander
Dalek
Imperial Guard
Dalek
Warrior
Dalek
Warrior

Third Imperial Troops

Dalek
Emperor MK-III
Dalek
Imperial Guard
Dalek Dalek
Supreme Dalek Dalek
Sec
Dalek
Zeg
Dalek
Warrior
Dalek
Warrior

New Paradigm Daleks

Dalek
Eternal
Dalek
Scientist
Dalek
Drone

Davros Faction

Creator
Davros
Emperor
Davros
Dalek
Davros Faction
Dalek
Special Weapons

Supreme Dalek Faction

Supreme Dalek Dalek
Counsellor
Dalek
Renegade
Dalek
Renegade

Gallifreyans

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Kherubim

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Kree

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Kryptonians

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Oans

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Shi'Ar

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Skrulls

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Xandarians

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Trivia

  • There's entirely too many aliens here so we're using a sample size of important ones.