Supernaturals: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|[[File:VJanus.jpg]]
|[[File:VJanus.jpg]]
|[[File:VXarus.jpg]]
|[[File:VXarus.jpg]]
|[[File:VTheMaster.png]]
|[[File:VVarnae.jpg]]
|-
|-
!Dracula <br> Vlad III
!Dracula <br> Vlad III
Line 14: Line 14:
!Janus Tepeles
!Janus Tepeles
!Xarus Tepeles
!Xarus Tepeles
!Varnae
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:VTheMaster.png]]
|[[File:VDarla.jpg]]
|[[File:VAngel.jpg]]
|[[File:VDrusilla.jpg]]
|[[File:VSpike.jpg]]
|-
!The Master
!The Master
!Darla
!Angel <br> Liam
!Drusilla
!Spike <br> William Pratt
|}
|}



Revision as of 17:01, 7 July 2021

Creatures powered by, or users of, magic. Either born with it, or turned into what they are now, these beings are a fact of life, even if they hide their existence from the mortals, these beings tend to fuel the realms of fantasy... or horror.

Vampires

Dracula
Vlad III
Lilith Drake Janus Tepeles Xarus Tepeles Varnae
The Master Darla Angel
Liam
Drusilla Spike
William Pratt

Undead

Destiny Death Destruction Desire Despair

Lycanthropes

Destiny Death Destruction Desire Despair