Martian Rebellion Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 75: Line 75:
!Tyrant
!Tyrant
!Zakat
!Zakat
!Clod
|-
|-
|[[File:TempestZ.jpg]]
|[[File:TempestZ.jpg]]
|[[File:TyrantZ.jpg]]
|[[File:TyrantZ.jpg]]
|[[File:Zakat.jpg]]
|[[File:Zakat.jpg]]
|[[File:OFClod.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Slash
|Pilot: Slash
|Pilot: Axe
|Pilot: Axe
|Pilot: Lt. Volkovo
|Pilot: Lt. Volkovo
|Pilot: Unmanned OF
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Cyclops
!Leopardo
!Mummyhead
!Narita
|-
|[[File:OFCyclops.jpg]]
|[[File:OFLeopardo.jpg]]
|[[File:OFMummyhead.jpg]]
|[[File:OFNarita.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Unmanned OF
|Pilot: Unmanned OF
|Pilot: Unmanned OF
|Pilot: Unmanned OF
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Raptor
!Nebula
!Nebula
|-
|-
|[[File:OFRaptor.jpg]]
|[[File:NebulaOF.jpg]]
|[[File:NebulaOF.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Unmanned OF
|Pilot: Nightraid
|Pilot: Nightraid
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:28, 25 August 2021

The Martian Rebellion World uses Metatron Technology to create powerful war machines known as Orbital Frames and Laborious Extra-Orbital Vehicles, AKA LEVs.

UNSF Forces

VF-0A Phoenix VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker
VF-0A Phoenix VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker

BAHRAM Forces

AlterNeith Anubis Ardjet Hathor
Pilot: Rebecca Hunter Pilot: Nohman Pilot: Ken Marinaris Pilot: Radium Lavans
Iblis Neith
Destroyed.
Nephtis Selkis
Pilot: Ares Enduwa Pilot: Viola Guyne
Deceased.
Pilot: Viola A.I. Pilot: Nohman
Tempest Tyrant Zakat Clod
Pilot: Slash Pilot: Axe Pilot: Lt. Volkovo Pilot: Unmanned OF
Cyclops Leopardo Mummyhead Narita
Pilot: Unmanned OF Pilot: Unmanned OF Pilot: Unmanned OF Pilot: Unmanned OF
Raptor Nebula
Pilot: Unmanned OF Pilot: Nightraid

Born In Space Forces

VF-0A Phoenix VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker
VF-0A Phoenix VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker


Mars Angels

Mars Angels LEV Mars Angels LEV Mars Angels LEV
Pilot: Cubick Pilot: Digit Pilot: Palme

Other

VF-0A Phoenix VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker