X-Men International Mutants: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Created page with "While the United States have the higher than average percentage of mutants, but the rest of the world has a fair number of them. =Mutants= {| border="1" cellpadding="2" cells..."
 
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 5: Line 5:
|[[File:XSabra.jpg]]
|[[File:XSabra.jpg]]
|[[File:XCollectiveMan.jpg]]
|[[File:XCollectiveMan.jpg]]
|[[File:XRisque.jpg]]
|[[File:XSibercat.jpg]]
|[[File:XUrsaMajor.jpg]]
|-
|-
!Sabra <br> Ruth Bat-Seraph
!Sabra <br> Ruth Bat-Seraph
!The Collective Man
!The Collective Man
!Risque
!Sibercat
!Ursa Major
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:XSkitz.jpg]]
|[[File:XStringfellow.jpg]]
|-
!Skitz
!Stringfellow
|}
|}



Revision as of 09:30, 24 December 2021

While the United States have the higher than average percentage of mutants, but the rest of the world has a fair number of them.

Mutants

Sabra
Ruth Bat-Seraph
The Collective Man Risque Sibercat Ursa Major
File:XSkitz.jpg
Skitz Stringfellow

Trivia