Variable Fighters: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|}
|}


 
=New United Nations Spacy=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!VF-22S Sturmvogel
!VF-22S Sturmvogel
Line 34: Line 34:
|}
|}


'''Fire Bomber'''<br>
===Fire Bomber===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!VF-19 Fire Bomber
!VF-19 Fire Bomber
Line 47: Line 47:
|Pilot: Mylene Jenius
|Pilot: Mylene Jenius
|Pilot: Ray Lovelock <br> Veffidas Feaze
|Pilot: Ray Lovelock <br> Veffidas Feaze
|}
=Special Military Service=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!VF-25F Messiah
|-
|[[File:Messiah.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Alto Saotome
|}
|}




[[Category: Mecha]] [[Category: Variable Fighters]] [[Category: Asgard]]
[[Category: Mecha]] [[Category: Variable Fighters]] [[Category: Asgard]]

Revision as of 16:35, 11 December 2019

Angel Frames Arm Slaves Buster Machines Evangelion Units Ganmen
Gears Getter Robo Gundams Knightmare Frames Mazinger Series
Mobile Suits OFs and LEVs PTs and AMs Variable Fighters Miscellaneous Robots

New United Nations Spacy

VF-22S Sturmvogel VF-22S Sturmvogel VF-22S Sturmvogel
Pilot: Max Jenius Pilot: Miria Jenius Pilot: Hikaru Ichijo

Fire Bomber

VF-19 Fire Bomber VF-11MAXL Thunderbolt VF-22S Sturmvogel
Pilot: Nekki Basara Pilot: Mylene Jenius Pilot: Ray Lovelock
Veffidas Feaze

Special Military Service

VF-25F Messiah
Pilot: Alto Saotome