DRAGONs and Ryu-Shin-Ki: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|}
|}


 
=Ryu-Shin-Ki=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Enryugo
!Enryugo
Line 28: Line 28:
|}
|}


=DRAGONs=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!DRAGON Schooner Class
!DRAGON Schooner Class
!DRAGON Brig Class
!DRAGON Brig Class
|-
|[[File:DragonSchooner.jpg]]
|[[File:DragonGalleon.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: People of Aura
|Pilot: People of Aura
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!DRAGON Galleon Class
!DRAGON Galleon Class
!DRAGON Bighorn
!DRAGON Bighorn
|-
|-
|[[File:DragonSchooner.jpg]]
|[[File:DragonBrig.jpg]]
|[[File:DragonGalleon.png]]
|[[File:DragonGalleon.png]]
|[[File:DragonBighorn.jpg]]
|[[File:DragonBigHorn.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: People of Aura
|Pilot: People of Aura
|Pilot: People of Aura
|Pilot: People of Aura
|Pilot: People of Aura
|Pilot: People of Aura
|}
|}


[[Category: Allies]] [[Category: Mecha]]
[[Category: Allies]] [[Category: Mecha]]

Revision as of 05:21, 13 December 2019

ESF Mecha After Colony Dianna Counter Divine Crusaders Earth Federation
Phantom Pain Solarian Gears ZAFT Arzenal DRAGONs

Ryu-Shin-Ki

Enryugo Hekiryugo Soryugo
Pilot: Salamandinay Pilot: Naga Pilot: Kaname

DRAGONs

DRAGON Schooner Class DRAGON Brig Class
Pilot: People of Aura Pilot: People of Aura
DRAGON Galleon Class DRAGON Bighorn
File:DragonBigHorn.jpg
Pilot: People of Aura Pilot: People of Aura