Variable Fighters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Pilot: Miria Jenius | |Pilot: Miria Jenius | ||
|Pilot: Hikaru Ichijo | |Pilot: Hikaru Ichijo | ||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
!Queadluun-Rau Mira | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:QueadluunRauMilia.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pilot: Mira Fallyna | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:22, 31 March 2024
New United Nations Spacy
| VF-22S Sturmvogel | VF-22S Sturmvogel | VF-22S Sturmvogel |
|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Pilot: Max Jenius | Pilot: Miria Jenius | Pilot: Hikaru Ichijo |
| Queadluun-Rau Mira |
|---|
|
| Pilot: Mira Fallyna |
Fire Bomber
| VF-19 Fire Bomber | VF-11MAXL Thunderbolt | VF-17T Nightmare Custom |
|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Pilot: Nekki Basara | Pilot: Mylene Jenius | Pilot: Ray Lovelock Veffidas Feaze |
Special Military Service
| VF-25F Messiah | VF-25G Messiah |
|---|---|
|
|
| Pilot: Alto Saotome | Pilot: Michel Blanc |








