ZAFT Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|Pilot: Heine Westenfluss
|Pilot: Heine Westenfluss
|Pilot: Dearka Elsman
|Pilot: Dearka Elsman
!Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
|Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
|}
|}


Line 45: Line 45:
|Pilot: Heine Westenfluss
|Pilot: Heine Westenfluss
|Pilot: Dearka Elsman
|Pilot: Dearka Elsman
!Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
|Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
|}
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gouf Ignited
!Gouf Ignited
Line 62: Line 61:
|Pilot: Heine Westenfluss
|Pilot: Heine Westenfluss
|Pilot: Dearka Elsman
|Pilot: Dearka Elsman
!Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
|Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
|}
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gouf Ignited
!Gouf Ignited
Line 79: Line 77:
|Pilot: Heine Westenfluss
|Pilot: Heine Westenfluss
|Pilot: Dearka Elsman
|Pilot: Dearka Elsman
!Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
|Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
|}
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gouf Ignited
!Gouf Ignited
Line 96: Line 93:
|Pilot: Heine Westenfluss
|Pilot: Heine Westenfluss
|Pilot: Dearka Elsman
|Pilot: Dearka Elsman
!Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
|Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gouf Ignited
!Gouf Ignited
!Gouf Ignited
!Blaze Zaku Phantom
|-
|[[File:Goufy.jpg]]
|[[File:Goufh.jpg]]
|[[File:Goufig.jpg]]
|[[File:Zakud.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Yzak Joule
|Pilot: Heine Westenfluss
|Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
|Pilot: Dearka Elsman
|}
|}



Revision as of 03:56, 14 December 2019

ESF Mecha After Colony Dianna Counter Divine Crusaders Earth Federation
Phantom Pain Solarian Gears ZAFT Arzenal DRAGONs


Gouf Ignited Gouf Ignited Blaze Zaku Phantom Gouf Ignited
Pilot: Yzak Joule Pilot: Heine Westenfluss Pilot: Dearka Elsman Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
Gouf Ignited Gouf Ignited Blaze Zaku Phantom Gouf Ignited
Pilot: Yzak Joule Pilot: Heine Westenfluss Pilot: Dearka Elsman Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
Gouf Ignited Gouf Ignited Blaze Zaku Phantom Gouf Ignited
Pilot: Yzak Joule Pilot: Heine Westenfluss Pilot: Dearka Elsman Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
Gouf Ignited Gouf Ignited Blaze Zaku Phantom Gouf Ignited
Pilot: Yzak Joule Pilot: Heine Westenfluss Pilot: Dearka Elsman Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
Gouf Ignited Gouf Ignited Blaze Zaku Phantom Gouf Ignited
Pilot: Yzak Joule Pilot: Heine Westenfluss Pilot: Dearka Elsman Pilot: ZAFT Pilots
Gouf Ignited Gouf Ignited Gouf Ignited Blaze Zaku Phantom
Pilot: Yzak Joule Pilot: Heine Westenfluss Pilot: ZAFT Pilots Pilot: Dearka Elsman