Imperial Dreadnought Inferno Crew: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 15: Line 15:
!Lady <br> Selene Xabi <br> Guest
!Lady <br> Selene Xabi <br> Guest
!Professor <br> Kiryu Sabato  <br> Science Officer
!Professor <br> Kiryu Sabato  <br> Science Officer
!Lt. Commander <br> Sidel Krepe <br> Wing Commander
|}
===Firestar Squadron===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:SWSidel.jpeg]]
|-
!Lt. Commander <br> Sidel Krepe <br> Wing Commander
!Lt. Commander <br> Sidel Krepe <br> Wing Commander
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:52, 4 October 2024

Imperial Dreadnought Inferno
Dreadnought Inferno.

The Imperial Dreadnought Inferno.

Imperial Dreadnought Inferno Crew

Grand Admiral
Dyagon Xabi
Captain
Lady
Selene Xabi
Guest
Professor
Kiryu Sabato
Science Officer
Lt. Commander
Sidel Krepe
Wing Commander

Firestar Squadron

Lt. Commander
Sidel Krepe
Wing Commander

Imperial Destroyer Ravager

  • Ship: Inferno
  • Type: Capital Ship, Dreadnought
  • Length: 1200m
  • Crew: 31,452
  • Skeleton Crew: 6000
  • Passengers: 7000 (Troops)
  • Cargo Capacity: 32,000 Tons
  • Consumables: 5 Years
  • Hyperdrive Speed: Class 2
  • Weapons Systems:
    • Weapon: Medium Turbolaser Batteries (6x)
      • Range: Mid-Long
      • Purpose: Assault
    • Weapon: Heavy Ion Cannons (6x)
      • Range: Long
      • Purpose: Heavy Assault
    • Weapon: Light Point-Defense Laser Batteries
      • Range: Short
      • Purpose: Point Defense.
    • Weapon: Tractor Beam Batteries
      • Range: Short-Mid
      • Purpose: Tractor Beams

Trivia

Trivia Goes here.