After War World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 115: Line 115:
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: ''Stolen''
|Pilot: ''Stolen''
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Airmaster
!Gundam Leopard
|-
|[[File:GundamAirmaster.jpg]]
|[[File:Leopard.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|}
|}


Line 143: Line 132:
|Pilot: Olba Frost
|Pilot: Olba Frost
|Pilot: Olba Frost
|Pilot: Olba Frost
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Airmaster
!Gundam Leopard
|-
|[[File:GundamAirmaster.jpg]]
|[[File:Leopard.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|}
|}



Revision as of 20:02, 17 December 2019

Vultures & Independents

Freeden Crew

Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran

Vultures and Alternative Company

Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran
Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran


New United Nations Earth

Balient Britova Rasveht Daughtress Neo
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Daughtress Command Daughtress Daughtress Flyer Daughtress Weapon
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Daughtress Tank
Pilot: NUNE Pilots

NUNE Gundams

Gundam X Gundam X Unit 2 Gundam X Unit 3 Gundam Double X
Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Rick Aller Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: Stolen
Gundam Virsago Gundam Virsago Chest Break Gundam Ashtaron Gundam Ashtaron Hermit Crab
Pilot: Shagia Frost Pilot: Shagia Frost Pilot: Olba Frost Pilot: Olba Frost
Gundam Airmaster Gundam Leopard
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots

Space Revolutionary Army

Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran