After War World Mecha: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots | |Pilot: NUNE Pilots | ||
|Pilot: ''Stolen'' | |Pilot: ''Stolen'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 143: | Line 132: | ||
|Pilot: Olba Frost | |Pilot: Olba Frost | ||
|Pilot: Olba Frost | |Pilot: Olba Frost | ||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
!Gundam Airmaster | |||
!Gundam Leopard | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GundamAirmaster.jpg]] | |||
|[[File:Leopard.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots | |||
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:02, 17 December 2019
Vultures & Independents
Freeden Crew
| Gundam Airmaster Burst | Gundam Leopard | Gundam X Divider | Gundam Double X |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Pilot: Witz Sou | Pilot: Roybea Loy | Pilot: Jamil Neate | Pilot: Garrod Ran |
Vultures and Alternative Company
| Gundam Airmaster Burst | Gundam Leopard | Gundam X Divider | Gundam Double X |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Pilot: Witz Sou | Pilot: Roybea Loy | Pilot: Jamil Neate | Pilot: Garrod Ran |
| Gundam Airmaster Burst | Gundam Leopard | Gundam X Divider | Gundam Double X |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Pilot: Witz Sou | Pilot: Roybea Loy | Pilot: Jamil Neate | Pilot: Garrod Ran |
New United Nations Earth
| Balient | Britova | Rasveht | Daughtress Neo |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Pilot: NUNE Pilots | Pilot: NUNE Pilots | Pilot: NUNE Pilots | Pilot: NUNE Pilots |
| Daughtress Command | Daughtress | Daughtress Flyer | Daughtress Weapon |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Pilot: NUNE Pilots | Pilot: NUNE Pilots | Pilot: NUNE Pilots | Pilot: NUNE Pilots |
| Daughtress Tank |
|---|
|
| Pilot: NUNE Pilots |
NUNE Gundams
| Gundam X | Gundam X Unit 2 | Gundam X Unit 3 | Gundam Double X |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Pilot: Jamil Neate | Pilot: Rick Aller | Pilot: NUNE Pilots | Pilot: Stolen |
| Gundam Virsago | Gundam Virsago Chest Break | Gundam Ashtaron | Gundam Ashtaron Hermit Crab |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Pilot: Shagia Frost | Pilot: Shagia Frost | Pilot: Olba Frost | Pilot: Olba Frost |
| Gundam Airmaster | Gundam Leopard |
|---|---|
|
|
| Pilot: NUNE Pilots | Pilot: NUNE Pilots |
Space Revolutionary Army
| Gundam Airmaster Burst | Gundam Leopard | Gundam X Divider | Gundam Double X |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Pilot: Witz Sou | Pilot: Roybea Loy | Pilot: Jamil Neate | Pilot: Garrod Ran |




















