Advanced Generation Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 102: Line 102:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Zeydalus
!Zeydalus
!Gomel
|-
|[[File:Zeydalus.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Medel Zant
|}
 
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Wrozzo
!Wrozzo
!Wrozzo R
!Wrozzo R
|-
|-
|[[File:Zeydalus.jpg]]
|[[File:Gomel.jpg]]
|[[File:Wrozzo.jpg]]
|[[File:Wrozzo.jpg]]
|[[File:Wrozzo.jpg]]
|[[File:Wrozzo.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Medel Zant
|Pilot: Vagan
|Pilot: Vagan
|Pilot: Vagan
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gomel
!Gurdolin
|-
|[[File:Gomel.jpg]]
|[[File:Gurdolin.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Vagan
|Pilot: Vagan
|Pilot: Vagan
|Pilot: Vagan

Revision as of 04:16, 18 December 2019

Earth Federation Mobile Suits

Genoace Genoace II Genoace Custom Genoace O-Custom
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
G-Bouncer G-Bouncer Deos Clanche Clanche Custom
Pilot: Woolf Enneacle Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
Adele Adele Diva Team Adele MK-II Adele MK-II Space Type
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
Adele Cannon G-Exes Shaldoll Custom
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Woolf Enneacle Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots

Vagan Mobile Suits

Gafran Gafran Commander Baqto Defurse
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan
Dorado Dorado L Ice Reganner Jilsbain
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan
Zeydalus
Pilot: Medel Zant
Wrozzo Wrozzo R
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan
Gomel Gurdolin
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan

X-Rounder Mobile Suits

Farsia Zeydra Khronos Fawn Farsia
Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Zeheart Galette Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Fram Nara
Zedas
Pilot: Desil Galette
Zedas M Zedas R Ghirarga Ghirargha Custom
Pilot: Magicians 8 Pilot: Zeheart Galette Pilot: Zeheart Galette Pilot: Leil Light