Colony Fleets World Fleets: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 70: Line 70:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Dufim
!Dufim
!Einstein-Class
!High-Speed Raiding Space Cruiser
|-
|-
|[[File:Dufim.jpg]]
|[[File:Dufim.jpg]]
|[[File:EinsteinClass.jpg]]
|[[File:HighSpeedRaidingSpaceCruiser.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
Line 80: Line 80:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!High-Speed Raiding Space Cruiser
!Einstein-Class
!Hollywood
!Hollywood
|-
|-
|[[File:HighSpeedRaidingSpaceCruiser.jpg]]
|[[File:EinsteinClass.jpg]]
|[[File:Hollywood.jpg]]
|[[File:Hollywood.jpg]]
|-
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Illustria
!Mark Twain VII
|-
|[[File:Illustria.jpg]]
|[[File:MarkTwainVII.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
Line 113: Line 102:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Riviera
!Illustria
!Uraga
!Uraga
|-
|-
|[[File:Riviera.jpg]]
|[[File:Illustria.jpg]]
|[[File:Uraga.jpg]]
|[[File:Uraga.jpg]]
|-
|-
Line 132: Line 121:
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|}
===Civilian City Ships===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Mark Twain VII
!Riviera
|-
|[[File:MarkTwainVII.jpg]]
|[[File:Riviera.jpg]]
|-
|Captain: Civilian Captain.
|Captain: Civilian Captain.
|}
|}


Line 141: Line 142:
|[[File:ThreeStar.jpg]]
|[[File:ThreeStar.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|Captain: Civilian Captain.
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|Captain: Civilian Captain.
|}
|}



Revision as of 02:22, 22 December 2019

The battles of this World are fought with fleets of ships more than with Mecha.

New United Nations Spacy Fleets

Super-Dimensional Fortress Macross Macross Cruiser
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Bruno J. Gloval Class Cruiser Macross 1
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Macross 5 Macross 25
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Macross Galaxy Macross 37
Captain: ???. Captain: Maximillian Jenius.
Asuka II ARMD
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Auerstadt Deneb-Class
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Dufim High-Speed Raiding Space Cruiser
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Einstein-Class Hollywood
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Northampton-Class Prometheus
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Illustria Uraga
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Stealth Cruiser West Point
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.

Civilian City Ships

Mark Twain VII Riviera
Captain: Civilian Captain. Captain: Civilian Captain.
Sunny Flower Three Star
Captain: Civilian Captain. Captain: Civilian Captain.

Zentraedi Fleets

Golg Bodole Zer Class
Captain: Zentraedi Commanders.
Neo Nupetiet-Vergnitzs Class Battleship Nupetiet-Vergnitzs Class Battleship
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Thuverl-Salan Class Battleship Zentraedi Gun Destroyer
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Northampton-Class Battleship Queadol-Magdomilla Class
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Zentraedi Picket Runner Light Transport Boat
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.

Meltrandi Fleets

Laplamiz Class
Captain: Meltrandi Commanders.
Meltrandi Flagship Meltrandi Battleship
Captain: Meltrandi Captain. Captain: Meltrandi Captain.
Meltrandi Destroyer Meltrandi Cruiser
Captain: Meltrandi Captain. Captain: Meltrandi Captain.
Meltrandi Picket Runner Meltrandi Gunboat
Captain: Meltrandi Captain. Captain: Meltrandi Captain.

Special Military Service Ships

Zentraedi Supervision Army Fleet

Mardook Class Carrier
Captain: Grand Commander Feff.
Supervision Army Flagship Supervision Army Grave Battleship
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Supervision Army Large Battleship Supervision Army Medium Battleship
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Supervision Army Scout Ship Feff Supervision Army Scout Ship
Captain: Great Commander Feff. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.