Colony Fleets World Fleets: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 136: Line 136:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Varauta High-Speed <br> Raiding Space Cruiser
!Varauta Vanguard Frigate
!Varauta Vanguard Frigate
|-
|[[File:HighSpeedRaidingSpaceCruiser.jpg]]
|[[File:VarautaVanguardFrigate.jpg]]
|-
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Varauta Large <br> Battroid Carrier
!Varauta Large <br> Battroid Carrier
|-
|-
|[[File:VarautaVanguardFrigate.jpg]]
|[[File:VarautaLargeBattroidTransport.jpg]]
|[[File:VarautaLargeBattroidTransport.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|Captain: NUNS Captain.
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:41, 24 December 2019

The battles of this World are fought with fleets of ships more than with Mecha.

New United Nations Spacy Fleets

Super-Dimensional Fortress Macross Macross Cruiser
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Bruno J. Gloval Class Cruiser Macross 1
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Macross 5 Macross 25
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Macross Galaxy Macross 37
Captain: ???. Captain: Maximillian Jenius.
Auerstadt Deneb-Class
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Dufim High-Speed Raiding Space Cruiser
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Northampton-Class Uraga
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Stealth Cruiser West Point
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Asuka II ARMD
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Illustria Prometheus
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.

Varauta Fleet

Varauta Space Carrier Varauta New Giant Carrier
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Varauta Large Battleship Varauta Battleship
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Varauta High-Speed
Raiding Space Cruiser
Varauta Vanguard Frigate
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.


Varauta Large
Battroid Carrier
Captain: NUNS Captain.

Civilian City Ships

Einstein-Class Hollywood
Captain: NUNS Captain. Captain: NUNS Captain.
Mark Twain VII Riviera
Captain: Civilian Captain. Captain: Civilian Captain.
Sunny Flower Three Star
Captain: Civilian Captain. Captain: Civilian Captain.

Zentraedi Fleets

Golg Bodole Zer Class Fulbtzs-Berrentzs Class
Captain: Zentraedi Commanders. Captain: Zentraedi Commanders.
Neo Nupetiet-Vergnitzs Class Battleship Nupetiet-Vergnitzs Class Battleship
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Thuverl-Salan Class Battleship Zentraedi Gun Destroyer
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Northampton-Class Battleship Queadol-Magdomilla Class
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Quiltra-Quelelual Battleship Quel-Quallie Class
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Zentraedi Picket Runner Light Transport Boat
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Gnerl
Pilot: Zentraedi Pilot.

Meltrandi Fleets

Laplamiz Class
Captain: Meltrandi Commanders.
Meltrandi Flagship Meltrandi Battleship
Captain: Meltrandi Captain. Captain: Meltrandi Captain.
Meltrandi Destroyer Meltrandi Cruiser
Captain: Meltrandi Captain. Captain: Meltrandi Captain.
Meltrandi Picket Runner Meltrandi Gunboat
Captain: Meltrandi Captain. Captain: Meltrandi Captain.

Special Military Service Ships

Zentraedi Supervision Army Fleet

Mardook Class Carrier
Captain: Grand Commander Feff.
Supervision Army Flagship Supervision Army Grave Battleship
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Supervision Army Large Battleship Supervision Army Medium Battleship
Captain: Zentraedi Captain. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.
Supervision Army Scout Ship Feff Supervision Army Scout Ship
Captain: Great Commander Feff. Captain: Zentraedi Captain.