Steel Dragon Group Squads: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 78: Line 78:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Angelg
!Angelg
!Flickerei Geist
!Randgrith
!Randgrith
!Rathgrith Raven
!Rathgrith Raven
|-
|-
|[[File:Angelg.jpg]]
|[[File:Angelg.jpg]]
|[[File:Flickerei.jpg]]
|[[File:RandgrithRaven.jpg]]
|[[File:RandgrithRaven.jpg]]
|[[File:RathgrithR.jpg]]
|[[File:RathgrithR.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Lamia Loveless
|Pilot: Lamia Loveless
|Pilot: Ryusei Date
|Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine
|Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine
|Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan
|Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Fairlion S
!Fairlion G
|-
|[[File:FairlionS.jpg]]
|[[File:FairlionG.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: None
|Pilot: None
|}


=ATX Team=
=ATX Team=

Revision as of 19:12, 10 June 2020

Octo Squad

Here be Takos

Giganscudo Duro Giganspada
Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji
Grungust Type-3
Pilot: Katina Tarasque
Pilot: Russel Bagman
Gespenst MK-II G-Type Gespenst MK-II C-Type
Pilot: Katina Tarasque Pilot: Russel Bagman
Sieguarlion
Pilot: Leona Gerstein

New Aggressors

Grr, they're mean.

Gespenst MK-II Custom
Pilot: Kai Kitamura
Wild Wrueger Wild Falken
Pilot: Arad Baranga Pilot: Seolla Schweisser
Ashe Base Form Ashe EX Exbein
Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish
Angelg Randgrith Rathgrith Raven
Pilot: Lamia Loveless Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan
Fairlion S Fairlion G
Pilot: None Pilot: None

ATX Team

The Main Goodguys I guess?

Gespenst MK-III
'Alt Eisen Riese'
Weissritter
Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu Pilot: Excellen Browning
Flickerei Geist
Pilot: Arriere Org
Vysaga
Pilot: Lamia Loveless


SRX Team

Already Made.

R-1 R-2 Powered R-3 Powered R-Gun Powered
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Raidies F. Branstein Pilot: Aya Kobayashi Pilot: Mai Kobayashi
Arblade Arblade Custom ART-1 SRX
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: SRX Team

Kurogane Team

The Big Three. Kurt is big now.

Others

Unaffiliated TFF Soldiers and Civilians.

Armorlion
Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa