Steel Dragon Group Squads: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 2: Line 2:
=Octo Squad=
=Octo Squad=
Here be Takos
Here be Takos
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Giganscudo Duro
!Giganspada
|-
|[[File:Giganscudo_Duro.png]]
|[[File:Giganspada.png]]
|-
|Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji
|Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Grungust Type-3
|-
|[[File:Grungust3.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Katina Tarasque <br> Pilot: Russel Bagman
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gespenst MK-II G-Type
!Gespenst MK-II G-Type
!Gespenst MK-II C-Type
!Gespenst MK-II C-Type
!Grungust Type-3
!Sieguarlion
|-
|-
|[[File:Gespenst2G.jpg]]
|[[File:Gespenst2G.jpg]]
|[[File:Gespenst2C.jpg]]
|[[File:Gespenst2C.jpg]]
|[[File:Grungust3.jpg]]
|[[File:Sieguarlion.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Katina Tarasque
|Pilot: Katina Tarasque
|Pilot: Russel Bagman
|Pilot: Russel Bagman
|Pilot: Katina Tarasque <br> Pilot: Russel Bagman
|Pilot: Leona Gerstein
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Sieguarlion
!Giganscudo Duro
!Giganspada
|-
|-
|[[File:Sieguarlion.jpg]]
|[[File:Giganscudo_Duro.png]]
|[[File:Giganspada.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Leona Gerstein
|Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji
|Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji
|}
|}



Revision as of 19:13, 10 June 2020

Octo Squad

Here be Takos

Gespenst MK-II G-Type Gespenst MK-II C-Type Grungust Type-3 Sieguarlion
Pilot: Katina Tarasque Pilot: Russel Bagman Pilot: Katina Tarasque
Pilot: Russel Bagman
Pilot: Leona Gerstein
Giganscudo Duro Giganspada
Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji

New Aggressors

Grr, they're mean.

Gespenst MK-II Custom
Pilot: Kai Kitamura
Wild Wrueger Wild Falken
Pilot: Arad Baranga Pilot: Seolla Schweisser
Ashe Base Form Ashe EX Exbein
Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish
Angelg Randgrith Rathgrith Raven
Pilot: Lamia Loveless Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan
Fairlion S Fairlion G
Pilot: None Pilot: None

ATX Team

The Main Goodguys I guess?

Gespenst MK-III
'Alt Eisen Riese'
Weissritter
Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu Pilot: Excellen Browning
Flickerei Geist
Pilot: Arriere Org
Vysaga
Pilot: Lamia Loveless


SRX Team

Already Made.

R-1 R-2 Powered R-3 Powered R-Gun Powered
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Raidies F. Branstein Pilot: Aya Kobayashi Pilot: Mai Kobayashi
Arblade Arblade Custom ART-1 SRX
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: SRX Team

Kurogane Team

The Big Three. Kurt is big now.

Others

Unaffiliated TFF Soldiers and Civilians.

Armorlion
Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa