Steel Dragon Group Squads: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 88: Line 88:
!Gespenst MK-III <br>'Alt Eisen Riese'
!Gespenst MK-III <br>'Alt Eisen Riese'
!Weissritter
!Weissritter
!Flickerei Geist
|-
|-
|[[File:Alteisen_Riese.jpg]]
|[[File:Alteisen_Riese.jpg]]
|[[File:Weissritter.jpg]]
|[[File:Weissritter.jpg]]
|[[File:Flickerei.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu
|Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu
|Pilot: Excellen Browning
|Pilot: Excellen Browning
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Flickerei Geist
|-
|[[File:Flickerei.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Arriere Org
|Pilot: Arriere Org
|}
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Vysaga
|-
|[[File:Vysaga.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Lamia Loveless
|}


=SRX Team=
=SRX Team=

Revision as of 19:22, 10 June 2020

Octo Squad

Here be Takos

Gespenst MK-II G-Type Gespenst MK-II C-Type Grungust Type-3 Sieguarlion
Pilot: Katina Tarasque Pilot: Russel Bagman Pilot: Katina Tarasque
Pilot: Russel Bagman
Pilot: Leona Gerstein
Giganscudo Duro Giganspada
Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji

New Aggressors

Grr, they're mean.

Gespenst MK-II Custom Wild Wrueger Wild Falken Angelg
Pilot: Kai Kitamura Pilot: Arad Baranga Pilot: Seolla Schweisser Pilot: Lamia Loveless
Ashe Base Form Ashe EX Exbein Randgrith Raven
Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine
Rathgrith Raven Fairlion S Fairlion G
Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan Pilot: Latune Subota Pilot: Shine Hausen

ATX Team

The Main Goodguys I guess?

Gespenst MK-III
'Alt Eisen Riese'
Weissritter Flickerei Geist
Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu Pilot: Excellen Browning Pilot: Arriere Org

SRX Team

Already Made.

R-1 R-2 Powered R-3 Powered R-Gun Powered
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Raidies F. Branstein Pilot: Aya Kobayashi Pilot: Mai Kobayashi
Arblade Arblade Custom ART-1 SRX
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: SRX Team

Kurogane Team

The Big Three. Kurt is big now.

Others

Unaffiliated TFF Soldiers and Civilians.

Armorlion
Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa