Steel Dragon Group Squads: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 92: Line 92:
!Weissritter
!Weissritter
!Flickerei Geist
!Flickerei Geist
!Huckebein MK-II
|-
|-
|[[File:Alteisen_Riese.jpg]]
|[[File:Alteisen_Riese.jpg]]
|[[File:Weissritter.jpg]]
|[[File:Weissritter.jpg]]
|[[File:Flickerei.jpg]]
|[[File:Flickerei.jpg]]
|[[File:Huckebein2.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu
|Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu
|Pilot: Excellen Browning
|Pilot: Excellen Browning
|Pilot: Arriere Org
|Pilot: Arriere Org
|Pilot: Brooklyn Luckfield
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Grungust Type-2
!RyuKoOh <br> Dragon Tiger King
!KoRyuOh <br> Tiger Dragon King
|-
|[[File:Grungust2.jpg]]
|[[File:Ryukoou.jpg]]
|[[File:Koryuou.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha
|}
|}



Revision as of 19:48, 10 June 2020

Octo Squad

Here be Takos

Gespenst MK-II G-Type Gespenst MK-II C-Type Grungust Type-3 Sieguarlion
Pilot: Katina Tarasque Pilot: Russel Bagman Pilot: Katina Tarasque
Pilot: Russel Bagman
Pilot: Leona Gerstein
Giganscudo Duro Giganspada
Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji

New Aggressors

Grr, they're mean.

Gespenst MK-II Custom Ashe Base Form Ashe EX Exbein
Pilot: Kai Kitamura Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish
Wild Wrueger Wild Falken Fairlion S Fairlion G
Pilot: Arad Baranga Pilot: Seolla Schweisser Pilot: Latune Subota Pilot: Shine Hausen
Rathgrith Raven Randgrith Raven Angelg Vysaga
Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan Pilot: Lamia Loveless Pilot: Lamia Loveless

ATX Team

The Main Goodguys I guess?

Gespenst MK-III
'Alt Eisen Riese'
Weissritter Flickerei Geist Huckebein MK-II
Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu Pilot: Excellen Browning Pilot: Arriere Org Pilot: Brooklyn Luckfield
Grungust Type-2 RyuKoOh
Dragon Tiger King
KoRyuOh
Tiger Dragon King
Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha

SRX Team

Already Made.

R-1 R-2 Powered R-3 Powered R-Gun Powered
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Raidies F. Branstein Pilot: Aya Kobayashi Pilot: Mai Kobayashi
Arblade Arblade Custom ART-1 SRX
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: EF Pilots Pilot: SRX Team

Kurogane Team

The Big Three. Kurt is big now.

DyGenGuar Aussenseiter
'Trombe'
Raioh
Pilot: Sanger Somvold Pilot: Retsel Feinschmecker Pilot: None

Others

Unaffiliated TFF Soldiers and Civilians.

Armorlion
Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
Grungust Type-0 Grungust Grungust Kai
Pilot: Rishi Togo Pilot: Irm Kazahara Pilot: Irm Kazahara