Steel Dragon Group Squads: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 170: Line 170:
=Others=
=Others=
Unaffiliated TFF Soldiers and Civilians.
Unaffiliated TFF Soldiers and Civilians.
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Armorlion
|-
|[[File:Armorlion.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
Line 183: Line 175:
!Grungust
!Grungust
!Grungust Kai
!Grungust Kai
!Armorlion
|-
|-
|[[File:Grungust0.jpg]]
|[[File:Grungust0.jpg]]
|[[File:Grungust.jpg]]
|[[File:Grungust.jpg]]
|[[File:Grungust_Kai.jpg]]
|[[File:Grungust_Kai.jpg]]
|[[File:Armorlion.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Rishi Togo
|Pilot: Rishi Togo
|Pilot: Irm Kazahara
|Pilot: Irm Kazahara
|Pilot: Irm Kazahara
|Pilot: Irm Kazahara
|Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
|}
|}


Line 212: Line 207:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Pfeill III
!Pfeill III
|-
|[[File:Pfeill3.png]]
|-
|Pilot: Yong Gerbana
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Guarbein
!Guarbein "Trombe"
!Exbein
!Exbein
!Exbein Boxer
!Exbein Boxer
|-
|-
|[[File:GuarbeinMK3.jpg]]
|[[File:Pfeill3.png]]
|[[File:GuarbeinMK3Trombe.jpg]]
|[[File:Exbein.jpg]]
|[[File:Exbein.jpg]]
|[[File:ExbeinBoxer.jpg]]
|[[File:ExbeinBoxer.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Leona Gerstein
|Pilot: Yong Gerbana
|Pilot: Elzam Von Branstein
|Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
|Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
|Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
|Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa

Revision as of 19:54, 10 June 2020

Octo Squad

Here be Takos

Gespenst MK-II G-Type Gespenst MK-II C-Type Grungust Type-3 Sieguarlion
Pilot: Katina Tarasque Pilot: Russel Bagman Pilot: Katina Tarasque
Pilot: Russel Bagman
Pilot: Leona Gerstein
Giganscudo Duro Giganspada
Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji Pilot: Tasuku Shinguji

New Aggressors

Grr, they're mean.

Gespenst MK-II Custom Ashe Base Form Ashe EX Exbein
Pilot: Kai Kitamura Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish Pilot: Ing Wish
Wild Wrueger Wild Falken Fairlion S Fairlion G
Pilot: Arad Baranga Pilot: Seolla Schweisser Pilot: Latune Subota Pilot: Shine Hausen
Rathgrith Raven Randgrith Raven Angelg Vysaga
Pilot: Ricarla Borgnine Pilot: Yuuki Jegnan Pilot: Lamia Loveless Pilot: Lamia Loveless

ATX Team

The Main Goodguys I guess?

Gespenst MK-III
'Alt Eisen Riese'
Weissritter Flickerei Geist Huckebein MK-II
Pilot: Kyosuke Nanbu Pilot: Excellen Browning Pilot: Arriere Org Pilot: Brooklyn Luckfield
Grungust Type-2 RyuKoOh
Dragon Tiger King
KoRyuOh
Tiger Dragon King
Pilot: Kusuha Mizuha

SRX Team

Already Made.

R-1 R-2 Powered R-3 Powered R-Gun Powered
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Raidies F. Branstein Pilot: Aya Kobayashi Pilot: Mai Kobayashi
Arblade Arblade Custom SRX
Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: Ryusei Date Pilot: SRX Team

Kurogane Team

The Big Three. Kurt is big now.

DyGenGuar Aussenseiter
'Trombe'
Raioh
Pilot: Sanger Somvold Pilot: Retsel Feinschmecker Pilot: None

Others

Unaffiliated TFF Soldiers and Civilians.

Grungust Type-0 Grungust Grungust Kai Armorlion
Pilot: Rishi Togo Pilot: Irm Kazahara Pilot: Irm Kazahara Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
Huckebein MK-III Huckebein Boxer Huckebein Gunner AM Gunner
Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
& Rio Mei-Long
Pilot: Rio Mei-Long
Pfeill III Exbein Exbein Boxer
Pilot: Yong Gerbana Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
Exbein Gunner
Pilot: Ryoto Hikawa
& Rio Mei-Long