SM-World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 20: Line 20:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Simurgh
!Simurgh Splendid
!Svanhild
!Svanhild
!Rathgrith
!Rathgrith
|-
|-
|[[File:Simurgh.jpg]]
|[[File:SimurghSplendid.jpg]]
|[[File:Svanhild.jpg]]
|[[File:Svanhild.jpg]]
|[[File:Rathgrith.jpg]]
|[[File:Rathgrith.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Minami Hamill
|Pilot: Minami Hamill <br> Pilot: Aisha Ridgemond
|Pilot: Selain Meleth
|Pilot: Selain Meleth
|Pilot: Selain Meleth
|Pilot: Selain Meleth
Line 40: Line 34:
!Norouz
!Norouz
!Sigrun
!Sigrun
!Elbulls
|-
|-
|[[File:Vairose.jpg]]
|[[File:Vairose.jpg]]
|[[File:Soldifar.jpg]]
|[[File:Soldifar.jpg]]
|[[File:Svanhild.jpg]]
|[[File:Svanhild.jpg]]
|[[File:Elbulls.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Katz Folneus
|Pilot: Katz Folneus
|Pilot: Elrich Schtazen
|Pilot: Elrich Schtazen
|Pilot: Reese Greasewell
|Pilot: Reese Greasewell
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Simurgh
!Simurgh Splendid
!Elbulls
|-
|[[File:Simurgh.jpg]]
|[[File:SimurghSplendid.jpg]]
|[[File:Elbulls.png]]
|-
|Pilot: Minami Hamill
|Pilot: Minami Hamill <br> Pilot: Aisha Ridgemond
|Pilot: Aisha Ridgemond
|Pilot: Aisha Ridgemond
|}
|}

Revision as of 17:25, 17 June 2020

The world Shadow Mirror escaped.

Mecha

Super Earthgain Earthgain Soldifar Ashcleef
Pilot: Brad Skywind Pilot: Brad Skywind Pilot: Arklight Blue Pilot: Arklight Blue
Svanhild Rathgrith
Pilot: Selain Meleth Pilot: Selain Meleth
Vairose Norouz Sigrun
Pilot: Katz Folneus Pilot: Elrich Schtazen Pilot: Reese Greasewell
Simurgh Simurgh Splendid Elbulls
Pilot: Minami Hamill Pilot: Minami Hamill
Pilot: Aisha Ridgemond
Pilot: Aisha Ridgemond

Terra Federation Forces

Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II TT Huckebein MK-II M Schutzwald
Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Psychodrivers Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Pilots
Wildrauptier Wildschwein R-Eins
Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Pilots Pilot: TFF Pilots

PTX Mecha

Grungust Grungust Kai Huckebein Huckebein EX
Pilot: Patricia Hackman Pilot: Lenonjayce Starlord Pilot: Mina Likering Pilot: Arwynn Dorstein
Gespenst R Gespenst S
Pilot: Hector Madison Pilot: Grace Urigin

Beowulves

Gespenst MK-III
'Beowulf'
Gespenst MK-II
Albero Custom
Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II
Pilot: Beowulf Pilot: Albero Est Pilot: Foglia Est Pilot: Hugo Medio
Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II Gespenst MK-II
Pilot: Beowulves Pilot Pilot: Beowulves Pilot Pilot: Beowulves Pilot Pilot: Beowulves Pilot