Titans Nonsense: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Titans Stuff Goes Here.<br> =Titans Colors= {| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" !Barzam !Barzam Refined !Barzam II !EWAC GM |- |File:Barzam.jpg |File:BarzamRe..."
 
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 39: Line 39:
!Titans Hi-Zack
!Titans Hi-Zack
!Titans Hi-Zack Cannon
!Titans Hi-Zack Cannon
!EFF Hi-Zack
!Gabthley 'Hunin'
!Gabthley 'Munin'
|-
|-
|[[File:HiZackTitans.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZackTitans.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZackCannon.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZackCannon.jpg]]
|[[File:HiZackEFF.jpg]]
|[[File:GabthleyHunin.jpg]]
|[[File:GabthleyMunin.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Rossweisse
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Asshimar Kehaar
!Asshimar <br> "Dandra-Chakra"
!Barzam Refined
!EWAC GM
|-
|[[File:AshimarKehaar.jpg]]
|[[File:AsshimarDandraChakra.jpg]]
|[[File:BarzamRefined.jpg]]
|[[File:EWACGM.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gabthley 'Hunin'
!Gabthley 'Munin'
!Gaplant <br> 'Elicia Custom'
!Gaplant <br> 'Elicia Custom'
!Gaplant Fiver
!Gaplant Fiver
|-
|-
|[[File:GabthleyHunin.jpg]]
|[[File:GabthleyMunin.jpg]]
|[[File:GaplantCustomElicia.jpg]]
|[[File:GaplantCustomElicia.jpg]]
|[[File:GaplantFiver.jpg]]
|[[File:GaplantFiver.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Rossweisse
|Pilot: Elicia Nocton
|Pilot: Elicia Nocton
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
Line 125: Line 105:
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|Pilot: Titans Pilots
|}
|}


=EFF Colors=
=EFF Colors=

Revision as of 18:56, 24 June 2020

Titans Stuff Goes Here.

Titans Colors

Barzam Barzam Refined Barzam II EWAC GM
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
GM Quel GM Quel
Hazel Reserve
GM Sniper III GM Sniper III
High Mobility
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Titans Hi-Zack Titans Hi-Zack Cannon Gabthley 'Hunin' Gabthley 'Munin'
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Rossweisse
Gaplant
'Elicia Custom'
Gaplant Fiver
Pilot: Elicia Nocton Pilot: Titans Pilots
Gaplant Hrairoo Gaplant TR5 Rosette Land Battle Rosette Titans
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Hi-Zack Epidendrum Hi-Zack Keraunos Squad Hi-Zack Iris Hi-Zack Vanagrand
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Xanadu
Pilot: Titans Pilots

EFF Colors

EFF Hi-Zack
Pilot: Titans Pilots
Marasai Galbaldy B Asshimar Gabthley
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Gaplant Hambrabi Hambrabi Hambrabi
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Yazan Gable Pilot: Ramsus Haza Pilot: Dunkel Cooper
Byarlant Baund-Doc Gates Kappa Baund-Doc Jerid Messa Baund-Doc Rosamia Badam
Pilot: Jerid Messa Pilot: Gates Kappa Pilot: Jerid Messa Pilot: Rosamia Badam


Mobile Armors

Mobile Fortress
Matabiri
TR-4 Dandelion
Mobile Armor
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Bi-Zack "Big Wig" Dagui
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots
Rakshasa Fiver II
Pilot: Titans Pilots Pilot: Titans Pilots