Shizuma Drive World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 27: Line 27:
|Pilot: Dazzling Cervantes
|Pilot: Dazzling Cervantes
|Pilot: ???
|Pilot: ???
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Poseidon
!Ropross
|-
|[[File:PoseidonGR.jpg]]
|[[File:Ropross.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|}
|}



Revision as of 01:41, 3 July 2020

There aren't too many robots in this world, but they are generally the most powerful weapons on either side of the conflicts.

Experts of Justice

Giant Robo
Pilot: Daisaku Kusama

Big Fire

Uranus Lunarium GR-2 GR-3
Pilot: Ivan the Terrible Pilot: AI (?) Pilot: Dazzling Cervantes Pilot: ???
Poseidon Ropross
Pilot: AI Pilot: AI

Other Mecha

Eye Of Fogler
Pilot: AI