Shizuma Drive World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 48: Line 48:
!Gaia
!Gaia
!GodMars
!GodMars
!Tetsujin #28
|-
|-
|[[File:EyeOfFogler.jpg]]
|[[File:EyeOfFogler.jpg]]
|[[File:GaiaGM.png]]
|[[File:GaiaGM.png]]
|[[File:GodMars.png]]
|[[File:GodMars.png]]
|[[File:Tetsujin28.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: Mars
|Pilot: Mars
|Pilot: Mars
|Pilot: Mars
|Pilot: Shoutarou Kaneda
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Black Ox
!Black Ox <br> Mass Production Type
|-
|[[File:BlackOx.jpg]]
|[[File:BlackOx.png]]
|-
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: Dr. Franken
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:35, 3 July 2020

There aren't too many robots in this world, but they are generally the most powerful weapons on either side of the conflicts.

Experts of Justice

Giant Robo
Pilot: Daisaku Kusama

Big Fire

Uranus Lunarium GR-2 GR-3
Pilot: Ivan the Terrible Pilot: AI (?) Pilot: Dazzling Cervantes Pilot: ???
Gaia Poseidon Ropross
Pilot: Big Fire (?) Pilot: AI Pilot: AI

Other Mecha

Eye Of Fogler Gaia GodMars Tetsujin #28
File:Tetsujin28.png
Pilot: AI Pilot: Mars Pilot: Mars Pilot: Shoutarou Kaneda
Black Ox Black Ox
Mass Production Type
File:BlackOx.png
Pilot: AI Pilot: Dr. Franken