Shizuma Drive World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 32: Line 32:
!Gaia
!Gaia
!Poseidon
!Poseidon
!Ropross
!Uranus
!Sphinx
|-
|-
|[[File:GaiaGR.jpg]]
|[[File:GaiaGR.jpg]]
|[[File:PoseidonGR.jpg]]
|[[File:PoseidonGR.jpg]]
|[[File:UranusGR.jpg]]
|[[File:SphinxGR.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Big Fire (?)
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Uraneus
!Ropross
|-
|[[File:Uraneus.jpg]]
|[[File:Ropross.jpg]]
|[[File:Ropross.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Big Fire (?)
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI
|Pilot: AI

Revision as of 20:45, 3 July 2020

There aren't too many robots in this world, but they are generally the most powerful weapons on either side of the conflicts.

Experts of Justice

Giant Robo
Pilot: Daisaku Kusama

Big Fire

Uranus Lunarium GR-2 GR-3
Pilot: Ivan the Terrible Pilot: AI (?) Pilot: Dazzling Cervantes Pilot: ???
Gaia Poseidon Uranus Sphinx
Pilot: Big Fire (?) Pilot: AI Pilot: AI Pilot: AI
Uraneus Ropross
Pilot: AI Pilot: AI

Other Mecha

Eye Of Fogler Gaia GodMars Tetsujin #28
Pilot: AI Pilot: Mars Pilot: Mars Pilot: Shoutarou Kaneda
Black Ox Black Ox
Mass Production Type
Pilot: AI Pilot: Dr. Franken