Vedas Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 37: Line 37:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Hydra Gundam
!Guarlion Custom
!Guarlion Custom
!Aquarius Gundam
!Aquarius Gundam
!GN Cannon
!GN Cannon
|-
|-
|[[File:Hydra.jpg]]
|[[File:Guarlion_Custom.jpg]]
|[[File:Guarlion_Custom.jpg]]
|[[File:AquariusGundam.jpg]]
|[[File:AquariusGundam.jpg]]
|[[File:GNCannon.jpg]]
|[[File:GNCannon.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Valder Farkill
|Pilot: Thomas Pratt
|Pilot: Thomas Pratt
|Pilot: Rey Za Burrel
|Pilot: Rey Za Burrel
Line 65: Line 68:
|Pilot: Rommefeller Pilots
|Pilot: Rommefeller Pilots
|Pilot: Trinoi Levinski
|Pilot: Trinoi Levinski
|}
==Mobile Doll Forces==
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Mercurius Suivant
!Vayaete Suivant
!Gundam Burnlapius
|-
|[[File:Mercsuiv_(2).jpg]]
|[[File:Vayasuiv_(2).jpg]]
|[[File:GundamBurnlapius.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Soris Armonia
|Pilot: Luna Armonia
|Pilot: Kratz Silvy
|}
|}


Line 78: Line 96:
|[[File:AriesRomme.jpg]]
|[[File:AriesRomme.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Rommefeller Pilots
|Pilot: Krung Ponlamaai
|Pilot: Mobile Dolls
|Pilot: Mobile Dolls
|Pilot: Rommefeller Pilots
|Pilot: Mobile Dolls
|Pilot: Mobile Dolls
|Pilot: Mobile Dolls
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Mercurius Suivant
!GN Cannon
!Vayaete Suivant
!Gundam Burnlapius
!Hydra Gundam
|-
|-
|[[File:Mercsuiv_(2).jpg]]
|[[File:GNCannon.jpg]]
|[[File:Vayasuiv_(2).jpg]]
|[[File:GundamBurnlapius.jpg]]
|[[File:Hydra.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Soris Armonia
|Pilot: Mobile Dolls
|Pilot: Luna Armonia
|Pilot: Kratz Silvy
|Pilot: Valder Farkill
|}
|}



Revision as of 16:41, 24 July 2020

While they have few production facilities, the ability to steal Mobile Suits the A-LAWS kept away from Celestial Being and the EFF, as well as the Granshario's technology, and Unsichtbar's knowledge.

Mecha

Reborns Gundam Reborns Gundam Origin 3 Gundam 1.5 Gundam Dark
Pilot: Ribbons Almark Pilot: Ribbons Almark Pilot: Beside Pain Pilot: Beside Pain
Gundam Virsago
Chest Break
Gundam Ashtaron
Hermit Crab
Gundam Legilis
Desil Custom
Jagd Arche Gundam
Pilot: Shagia Frost Pilot: Olba Frost Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Ali al-Saachez
Hydra Gundam Guarlion Custom Aquarius Gundam GN Cannon
Pilot: Valder Farkill Pilot: Thomas Pratt Pilot: Rey Za Burrel Pilot: N/A
Seraphim Gundam Lucifer Gundam Deathscythe Guilty Gundam Gundam Derringer Arms
Pilot: Tiel Nombreux Pilot: Karl Nombreux Pilot: Rommefeller Pilots Pilot: Trinoi Levinski

Mobile Doll Forces

Mercurius Suivant Vayaete Suivant Gundam Burnlapius
Pilot: Soris Armonia Pilot: Luna Armonia Pilot: Kratz Silvy
Gundam Sandleon Gundam T'ien-Lung Capricorn Aries Rommefeller Colors
Pilot: Mobile Dolls Pilot: Mobile Dolls Pilot: Mobile Dolls Pilot: Mobile Dolls
GN Cannon
Pilot: Mobile Dolls

Trivia

Some of these are basically rapiecage versions of the real versions. Or upjumped base/prototype model.