Alien Empires: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
!Dalek <br> Emperor
!Dalek <br> Emperor
!Dalek <br> Emperor
!Dalek <br> Emperor MK-II
!Dalek <br> Emperor
!Dalek <br> Emperor MK-III
!Dalek <br> Imperial Guard
!Dalek <br> Imperial Guard
!Dalek <br> Imperial Guard  
!Dalek <br> Imperial Guard  
Line 46: Line 46:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:DalekSupremeOriginal.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekSupreme.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekSupreme.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekSupremeCounciller.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekSec.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekSupremeRenegade1.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekZeg.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekSupremeRenegade2.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekGold.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekTimeWar.jpg]]
|-
|-
!Supreme Dalek
!Supreme Dalek
!Supreme Dalek
!Dalek <br> Sec
!Dalek <br> Counsellor
!Dalek <br> Zeg
!Dalek <br> Warrior
!Dalek
!Dalek <br> Warrior
!Dalek
|}
|}


Line 62: Line 62:
|[[File:Dalek1.jpg]]
|[[File:Dalek1.jpg]]
|[[File:Dalek2.jpg]]
|[[File:Dalek2.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekGold.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekTimeWar.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekIronSoldier.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekIronSoldier.jpg]]
|-
|-
!Dalek
!Dalek
!Dalek
!Dalek
!Dalek
!Dalek
Line 73: Line 69:
|}
|}


===New Paradigm Daleks===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:DalekSec.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekEternal.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekZeg.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekScientist.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekDrone.jpg]]
|-
|-
!Dalek <br> Sec
!Dalek <br> Eternal
!Dalek <br> Zeg
!Dalek <br> Scientist
!Dalek <br> Drone
|}
|}


Line 92: Line 91:
!Dalek <br> Davros Faction
!Dalek <br> Davros Faction
!Dalek <br> Special Weapons
!Dalek <br> Special Weapons
|}
===Supreme Dalek Faction===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:DalekSupremeOriginal.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekSupremeCounciller.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekSupremeRenegade1.jpg]]
|[[File:DalekSupremeRenegade2.jpg]]
|-
!Supreme Dalek
!Dalek <br> Counsellor
!Dalek <br> Warrior
!Dalek <br> Warrior
|}
|}



Revision as of 09:26, 19 November 2020

They came from Outer Space!

Daemonites

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber

Daleks

Dalek
Emperor
Dalek
Emperor MK-II
Dalek
Emperor MK-III
Dalek
Imperial Guard
Dalek
Imperial Guard
Dalek
Saucer Commander
Dalek
Warrior
Dalek
Warrior
Dalek
Warrior
Dalek
Warrior
Supreme Dalek Dalek
Sec
Dalek
Zeg
Dalek Dalek
Dalek Dalek Dalek
Iron Soldier

New Paradigm Daleks

Dalek
Eternal
Dalek
Scientist
Dalek
Drone

Davros Faction

Creator
Davros
Emperor
Davros
Dalek
Davros Faction
Dalek
Special Weapons

Supreme Dalek Faction

Supreme Dalek Dalek
Counsellor
Dalek
Warrior
Dalek
Warrior

Gallifreyans

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Kherubim

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Kree

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Kryptonians

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Oans

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Shi'Ar

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Skrulls

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Xandarians

Green Lantern
Hal Jordan
Green Lantern
Guy Gardner
Green Lantern
Kyle Rayner
Green Lantern
Miyabi Moore
Green Lantern
Aaron Weber


Trivia

  • There's entirely too many aliens here so we're using a sample size of important ones.