PACT Conflict World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
War machines used in the [[PACT Conflict World]].
War machines used in the [[PACT Conflict World]].


=Ships=
=PACT Space Force=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!VF-0A Phoenix
!VF-0A Phoenix Angel
!VF-0D Phoenix
!VF-0S Phoenix
|-
|[[File:VF0APhoenix.jpg]]
|[[File:VF0APhoenixAngel.jpg]]
|[[File:VF0DPHoenix.jpg]]
|[[File:VF0SPhoenix.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: UN Pilot
|Pilot: UN Pilot
|Pilot: UN Pilot
|Pilot: Roy Fokker
|}


==PACT Space Force==
=Ceran Space Force=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!VF-0A Phoenix
!VF-0A Phoenix
Line 21: Line 37:
|}
|}


==Ceran Space Force==
=Pirate Forces=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!VF-0A Phoenix
!VF-0A Phoenix
Line 39: Line 55:
|}
|}


==Pirate Forces==
=Independent=
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!VF-0A Phoenix
!VF-0A Phoenix
Line 57: Line 73:
|}
|}


=Ryders=




[[Category: Worlds]] [[Category: Mecha]] [[Category: Ships]]
[[Category: Worlds]] [[Category: Mecha]] [[Category: Ships]]

Revision as of 22:21, 16 August 2021

War machines used in the PACT Conflict World.

PACT Space Force

VF-0A Phoenix VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker

Ceran Space Force

VF-0A Phoenix VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker

Pirate Forces

VF-0A Phoenix VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker

Independent

VF-0A Phoenix VF-0A Phoenix Angel VF-0D Phoenix VF-0S Phoenix
Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: UN Pilot Pilot: Roy Fokker