Steam Power World Spiricle Armor: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 23: Line 23:
!Eisenkleid <br> Orihime Custom
!Eisenkleid <br> Orihime Custom
!Kobu
!Kobu
!Kobu <br> Ogami Custom
|-
|-
|[[File:EisenkleidReni.png]]
|[[File:EisenkleidReni.png]]
|[[File:EisenkleidOrihime.png]]
|[[File:EisenkleidOrihime.png]]
|[[File:Koubu.jpg]]
|[[File:Koubu.jpg]]
|[[File:KoubuOgami.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Reni Milchstrasse
|Pilot: Reni Milchstrasse
|Pilot: Orihime Soletta
|Pilot: Orihime Soletta
|Pilot: None
|Pilot: None
|Pilot: Sakura Shinguji
|}
|}


'''Kobu'''<br>
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Kobu <br> Ogami Custom
!Kobu <br> Maria Custom
!Kobu <br> Maria Custom
!Kobu <br> Sakura Custom
!Kobu <br> Sakura Custom
!Kobu <br> Iris Custom
!Kobu <br> Sumire Custom
!Kobu <br> Kanna Custom
|-
|-
|[[File:KoubuOgami.jpg]]
|[[File:KoubuMaria.png]]
|[[File:KoubuMaria.png]]
|[[File:KoubuSakura.png]]
|[[File:KoubuSakura.png]]
|[[File:KoubuIris.jpg]]
|[[File:KoubuSumire.jpg]]
|[[File:KoubuKanna.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Ichiro Ogami
|Pilot: Maria Tachibana
|Pilot: Maria Tachibana
|Pilot: Sakura Shinguji
|Pilot: Sakura Shinguji
|Pilot: Iris Chateaubriand
|Pilot: Sumire Kanzaki
|Pilot: Kanna Kirishima
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Kobu <br> Iris Custom
!Kobu <br> Kanna Custom
!Kobu <br> Kohran Custom
!Kobu <br> Kohran Custom
!Kobu <br> Sumire Custom
!Jinbu <br> Ogami Custom
!Kobu-Kai <br> Sakura Custom
!Kobu-Kai <br> Sakura Custom
|-
|-
|[[File:KoubuIris.jpg]]
|[[File:KoubuKanna.jpg]]
|[[File:KoubuKohran.jpg]]
|[[File:KoubuKohran.jpg]]
|[[File:KoubuSumire.jpg]]
|[[File:JinbuOgami.png]]
|[[File:KoubuKaiSakura.png]]
|[[File:KoubuKaiSakura.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Iris Chateaubriand
|Pilot: Kanna Kirishima
|Pilot: Kohran Li
|Pilot: Kohran Li
|Pilot: Sumire Kanzaki
|Pilot: Sakura Shinguji
|}
 
'''Jinbu'''<br>
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Jinbu <br> Ogami Custom
|-
|[[File:JinbuOgami.png]]
|-
|Pilot: Ichiro Ogami
|Pilot: Ichiro Ogami
|Pilot: Sakura Shinguji
|}
|}


'''Kobu Type-2'''<br>
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Ogami Custom
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Ogami Custom
Line 88: Line 96:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Iris Custom
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Kanna Custom
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Kanna Custom
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Iris Custom
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Kohran Custom
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Reni Custom
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Orihime Custom
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Orihime Custom
|-
|-
|[[File:KoubuT2Iris.png]]
|[[File:KoubuT2Kanna.png]]
|[[File:KoubuT2Kanna.png]]
|[[File:KoubuT2Iris.png]]
|[[File:KoubuT2Kohran.png]]
|[[File:KoubuT2Reni.png]]
|[[File:KoubuT2Orihime.png]]
|[[File:KoubuT2Orihime.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Iris Chateaubriand
|Pilot: Kanna Kirishima
|Pilot: Kanna Kirishima
|Pilot: Iris Chateaubriand
|Pilot: Kohran Li
|Pilot: Reni Milchstrasse
|Pilot: Orihime Soletta
|Pilot: Orihime Soletta
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Kohran Custom
!Kobu Type-2 <br> Reni Custom
!Soubu
!Soubu
|-
|-
|[[File:KoubuT2Kohran.png]]
|[[File:KoubuT2Reni.png]]
|[[File:SoubuOgami.png]]
|[[File:SoubuOgami.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Kohran Li
|Pilot: Reni Milchstrasse
|Pilot: Ichiro Ogami <br> Pilot: ???
|Pilot: Ichiro Ogami <br> Pilot: ???
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:22, 28 August 2021

First originated in Japan of its fictional Taisho period in the Steam Power World, the Spiricles are fictional steampunk mechanics generated by steam power as part of the world's commonplace industrialization. The armored power suits were founded by the Japanese government and military to combat the demons, and continue to improve with upgrades while following the exoskeleton frame from the blueprints left behind by Shinnosuke Yamazaki, Imperial Major of the army's anti-demon batallion.

Imperial Combat Revue

Obu
Prototype
Obu Zero
Prototype
Obu Kai Tenbu
Pilot: Sumire Kanzaki Pilot: None Pilot: None Pilot: Sakura Shinguji
Eisenkleid
Reni Custom
Eisenkleid
Orihime Custom
Kobu
Pilot: Reni Milchstrasse Pilot: Orihime Soletta Pilot: None

Kobu

Kobu
Ogami Custom
Kobu
Maria Custom
Kobu
Sakura Custom
Kobu
Sumire Custom
Pilot: Ichiro Ogami Pilot: Maria Tachibana Pilot: Sakura Shinguji Pilot: Sumire Kanzaki
Kobu
Iris Custom
Kobu
Kanna Custom
Kobu
Kohran Custom
Kobu-Kai
Sakura Custom
Pilot: Iris Chateaubriand Pilot: Kanna Kirishima Pilot: Kohran Li Pilot: Sakura Shinguji

Jinbu

Jinbu
Ogami Custom
Pilot: Ichiro Ogami

Kobu Type-2

Kobu Type-2
Ogami Custom
Kobu Type-2
Maria Custom
Kobu Type-2
Sakura Custom
Kobu Type-2
Sumire Custom
Pilot: Ichiro Ogami Pilot: Maria Tachibana Pilot: Sakura Shinguji Pilot: Sumire Kanzaki
Kobu Type-2
Iris Custom
Kobu Type-2
Kanna Custom
Kobu Type-2
Kohran Custom
Kobu Type-2
Orihime Custom
Pilot: Iris Chateaubriand Pilot: Kanna Kirishima Pilot: Kohran Li Pilot: Orihime Soletta
Kobu Type-2
Reni Custom
Soubu
Pilot: Reni Milchstrasse Pilot: Ichiro Ogami
Pilot: ???

Paris Combat Revue

Kobu F
Ogami Custom
Kobu F
Erica Custom
Kobu F
Glycine Custom
Kobu F
Coquelicot Custom
Pilot: Ogami Ichiro Pilot: Erica Fontaine Pilot: Glycine Bleumer Pilot: Coquelicot
Kobu F
Hanabi Custom
Kobu F
Lobelia Custom
Pilot: Hanabi Kitaoji Pilot: Lobelia Carlini

Kobu F2

Kobu F2
Ogami Custom
Kobu F2
Erica Custom
Kobu F2
Glycine Custom
Kobu F2
Coquelicot Custom
Pilot: Ogami Ichiro Pilot: Erica Fontaine Pilot: Glycine Bleumer Pilot: Coquelicot
Kobu F2
Hanabi Custom
Kobu F2
Lobelia Custom
Pilot: Hanabi Kitaoji Pilot: Lobelia Carlini

New York Combat Revue

Annihilator Archer Arctic Cheetah Zeus
Pilot: Battle Mech Pilot Pilot: Battle Mech Pilot Pilot: Battle Mech Pilot Pilot: Battle Mech Pilot