Computer World Kaiju: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Jet Gridman | !Jet Gridman | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Gridman.jpg]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:MaxGridman.jpg]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:BusterGridman.jpg]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:JetGridman.jpg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pilot: | |Pilot: Gridman | ||
|Pilot: | |Pilot: Gridman | ||
|Pilot: | |Pilot: Gridman | ||
|Pilot: | |Pilot: Gridman | ||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
!Full Power Gridman | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:FPGridman.jpg]] | |||
|- | |||
|Pilot: Gridman | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:37, 29 November 2021
The Computer World is a special location, where Kaiju exist and are part of the fabric of the world. Hyper-Agents are sent in to contain the threat of them, if they go out of control.
Hyper-Agents
| Gridman | Max Gridman | Buster Gridman | Jet Gridman |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Gridman.jpg | File:MaxGridman.jpg | File:BusterGridman.jpg | File:JetGridman.jpg |
| Pilot: Gridman | Pilot: Gridman | Pilot: Gridman | Pilot: Gridman |
| Full Power Gridman |
|---|
| File:FPGridman.jpg |
| Pilot: Gridman |
Kaiju
| Turn A Gundam | Borjanon Gavanne Custom |
Borjanon | Kapool |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Pilot: Loran Cehack | Pilot: Gavanne Goonny | Pilot: Earth Militia Pilots | Pilot: Sochie Heim Pilot: Miashei Kune |



