Computer World Kaiju: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 46: Line 46:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Bujack
!Anonymous
!Anonymous
!Anonymous
!Anonymous
|-
|-
|[[File:Bujack.png]]
|[[File:NanashiA.png]]
|[[File:NanashiA.png]]
|[[File:NanashiB.png]]
|[[File:NanashiB.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Bujack
|Pilot: Anonymous
|Pilot: Anonymous
|Pilot: Anonymous
|Pilot: Anonymous
Line 76: Line 73:
!Go'yavec
!Go'yavec
!Venora
!Venora
!Zegga
!Bujack
|-
|-
|[[File:Go'yavec.png]]
|[[File:Go'yavec.png]]
|[[File:Venora.png]]
|[[File:Venora.png]]
|[[File:Zegga.png]]
|[[File:Bujack.png]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: Go'yavec
|Pilot: Go'yavec
|Pilot: Venora
|Pilot: Venora
|Pilot: Bujack
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Zegga
|-
|[[File:Zegga.png]]
|-
|Pilot: Zegga
|Pilot: Zegga
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:46, 29 November 2021

The Computer World is a special location, where Kaiju exist and are part of the fabric of the world. Hyper-Agents are sent in to contain the threat of them, if they go out of control.

Hyper-Agents

Gridman Max Gridman Buster Gridman Jet Gridman
Pilot: Gridman Pilot: Gridman Pilot: Gridman Pilot: Gridman
Full Power Gridman
Pilot: Gridman

Kaiju

Alexis * Kerib Anti Dévadadan Gonglee
Pilot: Alexis * Kerib Pilot: Anti Pilot: Dévadadan Pilot: Gonglee
Anonymous Anonymous
Pilot: Anonymous Pilot: Anonymous
Diriver Ghoulgilas Mecha Ghoulgilas
Pilot: Diriver Pilot: Ghoulgilas Pilot: Ghoulgilas
Go'yavec Venora Bujack
Pilot: Go'yavec Pilot: Venora Pilot: Bujack
Zegga
Pilot: Zegga