Unified Era World: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 132: Line 132:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:Guilter.png|175px]]
|[[File:Guilter.png|175px]]
|[[File:Saldius.png|175px]]
|[[File:Shikoku.png|175px]]
|[[File:Antaresm.png|175px]]
|[[File:Antaresm.png|175px]]
|[[File:Antaresf.png|175px]]
|[[File:Antaresf.png|175px]]
|-
|-
!Guilter
!Guilter
!Saldius
!Shikoku
!Antares Trooper
!Antares Trooper
!Antares Trooper
!Antares Trooper
Line 145: Line 141:


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:Shikoku.png|175px]]
|[[File:Cancertrooper.png|175px]]
|[[File:Cancertrooper.png|175px]]
|[[File:Cancer2.png|175px]]
|[[File:Cancer2.png|175px]]
|-
!Shikoku
!Cancer Trooper
!Cancer Trooper
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
|[[File:Saldius.png|175px]]
|[[File:Taurustrooper.png|175px]]
|[[File:Taurustrooper.png|175px]]
|[[File:Taurus2.png|175px]]
|[[File:Taurus2.png|175px]]
|-
|-
!Cancer Trooper
!Saldius
!Cancer Trooper
!Taurus Trooper
!Taurus Trooper
!Taurus Trooper
!Taurus Trooper

Revision as of 08:00, 13 December 2019

Welcome to the Unified Era World of Super Robot Wars Z. Placeholder.


Chimera

Chimera is a new group dedicated to restoring order and peace on their world, and they intend to use the power of the Spheres to do it. The Uroboros incident has given them the opportunity and motivation to change the world, for better.. or for worse.

Roster

Edel Bernal Lowen General Schlan Opel Xine Espio

Axion Labs

Science Lab that makes robots. Shocking.

Carlos Axion Sr. Carlos Axion Jr. ??? Crowe Broust Esther

Imperium

Where the land of Rimonecia stood, now there is a crater, and from it comes the Dimensional General Gaioh. These are his stories. Dun Dun.

Gaioh Shiony Rimonecia Carlos Axion Jr. Aim Liard Cheval Brantil
Marguerite Pistil

Dimensional Beasts

I hate these things and so should you.

Holy Kingdom of Insalaum

Unknown.

Uther Insalaum Anbrorne Jeus Cheval Brantil Gerard Garce Bantil Wayne Reptil
Marguerite Pistil

Various Combat Groups

It's hard to fit these here, but we're going to just namedrop them.

The Glory Star

A training team associated with the REDACTED that I lost all info about. Man. Remember the Titans.

Denzel Tobi Setsuko Ohara

Firebug Squad

Marilyn Catto is the reason you don't stick your dick in crazy.

Marilyn Catto Firebug Pilot Firebug Pilot Firebug Pilot

Sidereal

I'm not really sure. They shoulda been the villains of SRWZ3-1. I'll look this up on TV Tropes in the morning.

Australis Straus Shikuu Barbiel
Guilter Antares Trooper Antares Trooper
Shikoku Cancer Trooper Cancer Trooper
Saldius Taurus Trooper Taurus Trooper
Sidereal Captain Sidereal Trooper Sidereal Trooper Sidereal Trooper

The Angels

These things are dumb and the girl one is called Titty. You can edit it however you want, TItsuTI makes for Titty, Japan. You called her this.

Advent ??? Titty Sacrificia