After War World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 80: Line 80:
!Daughtress Weapon
!Daughtress Weapon
|-
|-
|[[File:Balient.jpg]]
|[[File:DaughtressCom.jpg]]
|[[File:Britova.jpg]]
|[[File:Daughtress.jpg]]
|[[File:Rasveht.jpg]]
|[[File:DaughtressFlyer.jpg]]
|[[File:DaughtressNeo.jpg]]
|[[File:DaughtressWeapon.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Line 93: Line 93:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Daughtress Tank
!Daughtress Tank
|-
|[[File:DaughtressTank.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam X
!Gundam X
!Gundam X Unit 2
!Gundam X Unit 2
!Gundam X Unit 3
!Gundam X Unit 3
!Gundam Double X
|-
|-
|[[File:DaughtressTank.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamX.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamX.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamX2.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamX2.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamX3.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamX3.jpg]]
|[[File:Doublex.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: Jamil Neate
|Pilot: Jamil Neate
|Pilot: Rick Aller
|Pilot: Rick Aller
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: ''Stolen''
|}
|}


{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Double X
!Gundam Airmaster
!Gundam Airmaster
!Gundam Leopard
!Gundam Leopard
|-
|-
|[[File:Doublex.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamAirmaster.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamAirmaster.jpg]]
|[[File:Leopard.jpg]]
|[[File:Leopard.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: '''Stolen'''
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots

Revision as of 19:56, 17 December 2019

Vultures & Independents

Freeden Crew

Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran

Vultures and Alternative Company

Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran
Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran


New United Nations Earth

Balient Britova Rasveht Daughtress Neo
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Daughtress Command Daughtress Daughtress Flyer Daughtress Weapon
File:DaughtressCom.jpg
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Daughtress Tank
Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Gundam X Gundam X Unit 2 Gundam X Unit 3 Gundam Double X
Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Rick Aller Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: Stolen
Gundam Airmaster Gundam Leopard
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots

Space Revolutionary Army

Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran