After War World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 99: Line 99:
|}
|}


===NUNE Gundams===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam X
!Gundam X
Line 116: Line 117:
|}
|}


===NUNE Gundams===
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Airmaster
!Gundam Airmaster
Line 126: Line 126:
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gundam Virsago
!Gundam Virsago Chest Break
!Gundam Ashtaron
!Gundam Ashtaron Hermit Crab
|-
|[[File:GundamVirsago.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamVirsagoCB.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamAshtaron.jpg]]
|[[File:GundamAshtaronHC.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Shagia Frost
|Pilot: Shagia Frost
|Pilot: Olba Frost
|Pilot: Olba Frost
|}
|}



Revision as of 19:59, 17 December 2019

Vultures & Independents

Freeden Crew

Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran

Vultures and Alternative Company

Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran
Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran


New United Nations Earth

Balient Britova Rasveht Daughtress Neo
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Daughtress Command Daughtress Daughtress Flyer Daughtress Weapon
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Daughtress Tank
Pilot: NUNE Pilots

NUNE Gundams

Gundam X Gundam X Unit 2 Gundam X Unit 3 Gundam Double X
Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Rick Aller Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: Stolen
Gundam Airmaster Gundam Leopard
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Gundam Virsago Gundam Virsago Chest Break Gundam Ashtaron Gundam Ashtaron Hermit Crab
Pilot: Shagia Frost Pilot: Shagia Frost Pilot: Olba Frost Pilot: Olba Frost

Space Revolutionary Army

Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran