After War World Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 60: Line 60:
!Balient
!Balient
!Britova
!Britova
!Gable
!Rasveht
!Rasveht
!Daughtress Neo
|-
|-
|[[File:Balient.jpg]]
|[[File:Balient.jpg]]
|[[File:Britova.jpg]]
|[[File:Britova.jpg]]
|[[File:Gable.jpg]]
|[[File:Rasveht.jpg]]
|[[File:Rasveht.jpg]]
|[[File:DaughtressNeo.jpg]]
|-
|-
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Line 105: Line 105:
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Daughtress Neo
|-
|[[File:DaughtressNeo.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|Pilot: NUNE Pilots
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:48, 17 December 2019

Vultures & Independents

Freeden Crew

Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran

Vultures and Alternative Company

Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran
Gundam Airmaster Burst Gundam Leopard Gundam X Divider Gundam Double X
Pilot: Witz Sou Pilot: Roybea Loy Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Garrod Ran


New United Nations Earth

Balient Britova Gable Rasveht
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Daughtress Command Daughtress Daughtress Flyer Daughtress Weapon
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Daughtress Tank Daughseat Daughseat III Daughtapp
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots
Daughtress Neo
Pilot: NUNE Pilots

NUNE Gundams

Gundam X Gundam X Unit 2 Gundam X Unit 3 Gundam Double X
Pilot: Jamil Neate Pilot: Rick Aller Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: Stolen
Gundam Virsago Gundam Virsago Chest Break Gundam Ashtaron Gundam Ashtaron Hermit Crab
Pilot: Shagia Frost Pilot: Shagia Frost Pilot: Olba Frost Pilot: Olba Frost
Gundam Airmaster Gundam Leopard
Pilot: NUNE Pilots Pilot: NUNE Pilots

Space Revolutionary Army

Crouda Crouda Lancerow Custom Octape Octape Custom
Pilot: SRA Pilots Pilot: Lancerow Dawell Pilot: SRA Pilots Pilot: SRW Pilots
Bertigo Ferbal Septem Septem Custom
Pilot: SRA Newtypes Pilot: SRA Pilots Pilot: SRA Pilots Pilot: SRW Pilots
Jenice Jenice Ground Type Juracg "Polar Bear"
Pilot: SRA Pilots Pilot: SRA Pilots Pilot: SRW Pilots