Advanced Generation Mecha: Difference between revisions

From Legacy
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Sparda (talk | contribs)
Line 68: Line 68:
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Gafran
!Gafran
!Zedas
!Gafran Commander
!Baqto
!Baqto
!Defurse
!Defurse
|-
|-
|[[File:Gafran.jpg]]
|[[File:Gafran.jpg]]
|[[File:Zedas.jpg]]
|[[File:GafranCom.jpg]]
|[[File:Baqto.jpg]]
|[[File:Baqto.jpg]]
|[[File:Defurse.jpg]]
|[[File:Defurse.jpg]]
Line 129: Line 129:
|Pilot: Desil Galette
|Pilot: Desil Galette
|Pilot: Fram Nara
|Pilot: Fram Nara
|}
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0"
!Zedas
|-
|[[File:Zedas.jpg]]
|-
|Pilot: Desil Galette
|}
|}



Revision as of 04:09, 18 December 2019

Earth Federation Mobile Suits

Genoace Genoace II Genoace Custom Genoace O-Custom
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
G-Bouncer G-Bouncer Deos Clanche Clanche Custom
Pilot: Woolf Enneacle Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
Adele Adele Diva Team Adele MK-II Adele MK-II Space Type
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots
Adele Cannon G-Exes Shaldoll Custom
Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots Pilot: Woolf Enneacle Pilot: Earth Federation Pilots

Vagan Mobile Suits

Gafran Gafran Commander Baqto Defurse
File:GafranCom.jpg
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan
Dorado Dorado L
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan
Zedas Zedas M Zedas R Defurse
Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan Pilot: Vagan

X-Rounder Mobile Suits

Farsia Zeydra Khronos Fawn Farsia
Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Zeheart Galette Pilot: Desil Galette Pilot: Fram Nara
Zedas
Pilot: Desil Galette
Zedas M Zedas R Ghirarga Ghirargha Custom
Pilot: Magicians 8 Pilot: Zeheart Galette Pilot: Zeheart Galette Pilot: Leil Light